ZONAPONTINA LEAGUE INVERNALE 17-18

Zonapontina League Invernale 17-18

Prima giornata

Aitech

Aitech

02-10-2017 20:00
Olimpo Street

Olimpo Street

Pizzeria 111

Pizzeria 111

02-10-2017 21:00
Villa Lusy

Villa Lusy

Fc Poli

Fc Poli

02-10-2017 22:00
Real Nascosa

Real Nascosa

Gs Ens Latina

Gs Ens Latina

03-10-2017 22:00
Fotthenam

Fotthenam

Effemme

Effemme

04-10-2017 20:00
Ronci Bus

Ronci Bus

Cheers

Cheers

04-10-2017 21:00
Smartphone

Smartphone

Ac Picchia

Ac Picchia

04-10-2017 22:00
Pino Team

Pino Team

Seconda giornata

Fotthenam

Fotthenam

09-10-2017 20:00
Ronci Bus

Ronci Bus

Effemme

Effemme

09-10-2017 21:00
Olimpo Street

Olimpo Street

Pizzeria 111

Pizzeria 111

09-10-2017 22:00
Sermometal Srl

Sermometal Srl

Fc Poli

Fc Poli

11-10-2017 20:00
Gs Ens Latina

Gs Ens Latina

Aitech

Aitech

11-10-2017 21:00
Villa Lusy

Villa Lusy

Real Nascosa

Real Nascosa

11-10-2017 22:00
Pino Team

Pino Team

Ac Picchia

Ac Picchia

12-10-2017 22:00
Smartphone

Smartphone

Terza giornata

Pizzeria 111

Pizzeria 111

16-10-2017 20:00
Olimpo Street

Olimpo Street

Smartphone

Smartphone

16-10-2017 21:00
Effemme

Effemme

Real Nascosa

Real Nascosa

16-10-2017 22:00
Ac Picchia

Ac Picchia

Gs Ens Latina

Gs Ens Latina

18-10-2017 20:00
Cheers

Cheers

Pino Team

Pino Team

18-10-2017 21:00
Fc Poli

Fc Poli

Villa Lusy

Villa Lusy

19-10-2017 22:00
Fotthenam

Fotthenam

Sermometal Srl

Sermometal Srl

20-10-2017 20:00
Ronci Bus

Ronci Bus

Quarta giornata

Pizzeria 111

Pizzeria 111

23-10-2017 20:00
Effemme

Effemme

Olimpo Street

Olimpo Street

23-10-2017 21:00
Villa Lusy

Villa Lusy

Smartphone

Smartphone

23-10-2017 22:00
Pino Team

Pino Team

Fotthenam

Fotthenam

24-10-2017 22:00
Cheers

Cheers

Aitech

Aitech

25-10-2017 20:00
Gs Ens Latina

Gs Ens Latina

Fc Poli

Fc Poli

25-10-2017 21:00
Ac Picchia

Ac Picchia

Real Nascosa

Real Nascosa

26-10-2017 22:00
Sermometal Srl

Sermometal Srl

Quinta giornata

Sermometal Srl

Sermometal Srl

30-10-2017 20:00
Fotthenam

Fotthenam

Pizzeria 111

Pizzeria 111

30-10-2017 21:00
Aitech

Aitech

Olimpo Street

Olimpo Street

30-10-2017 22:00
Real Nascosa

Real Nascosa

Villa Lusy

Villa Lusy

01-11-2017 20:00
Cheers

Cheers

Ronci Bus

Ronci Bus

01-11-2017 21:00
Pino Team

Pino Team

Gs Ens Latina

Gs Ens Latina

02-11-2017 22:00
Smartphone

Smartphone

Effemme

Effemme

03-11-2017 20:00
Fc Poli

Fc Poli

Sesta giornata

Ronci Bus

Ronci Bus

06-11-2017 20:00
Pizzeria 111

Pizzeria 111

Aitech

Aitech

06-11-2017 21:00
Pino Team

Pino Team

Effemme

Effemme

06-11-2017 21:00
Villa Lusy

Villa Lusy

Smartphone

Smartphone

06-11-2017 22:00
Real Nascosa

Real Nascosa

Cheers

Cheers

08-11-2017 20:00
Fc Poli

Fc Poli

Sermometal Srl

Sermometal Srl

08-11-2017 21:00
Olimpo Street

Olimpo Street

Ac Picchia

Ac Picchia

09-11-2017 22:00
Fotthenam

Fotthenam

Settima giornata

Effemme

Effemme

13-11-2017 20:00
Sermometal Srl

Sermometal Srl

Olimpo Street

Olimpo Street

13-11-2017 21:00
Fc Poli

Fc Poli

Pizzeria 111

Pizzeria 111

13-11-2017 22:00
Smartphone

Smartphone

Aitech

Aitech

15-11-2017 20:00
Cheers

Cheers

Ac Picchia

Ac Picchia

15-11-2017 21:00
Ronci Bus

Ronci Bus

Real Nascosa

Real Nascosa

15-11-2017 22:00
Gs Ens Latina

Gs Ens Latina

Fotthenam

Fotthenam

16-11-2017 22:00
Pino Team

Pino Team

Ottava giornata

Aitech

Aitech

20-11-2017 20:00
Effemme

Effemme

Smartphone

Smartphone

20-11-2017 21:00
Olimpo Street

Olimpo Street

Villa Lusy

Villa Lusy

20-11-2017 22:00
Sermometal Srl

Sermometal Srl

Real Nascosa

Real Nascosa

21-11-2017 22:00
Fotthenam

Fotthenam

Cheers

Cheers

22-11-2017 20:00
Ronci Bus

Ronci Bus

Pizzeria 111

Pizzeria 111

23-11-2017 22:00
Ac Picchia

Ac Picchia

Gs Ens Latina

Gs Ens Latina

24-11-2017 21:00
Pino Team

Pino Team

Nona giornata

Pizzeria 111

Pizzeria 111

27-11-2017 20:00
Fc Poli

Fc Poli

Fotthenam

Fotthenam

27-11-2017 21:00
Smartphone

Smartphone

Ronci Bus

Ronci Bus

27-11-2017 22:00
Villa Lusy

Villa Lusy

Sermometal Srl

Sermometal Srl

29-11-2017 20:00
Aitech

Aitech

Olimpo Street

Olimpo Street

29-11-2017 21:00
Pino Team

Pino Team

Gs Ens Latina

Gs Ens Latina

29-11-2017 22:00
Ac Picchia

Ac Picchia

Effemme

Effemme

01-12-2017 20:00
Cheers

Cheers

Decima giornata

Pizzeria 111

Pizzeria 111

04-12-2017 20:00
Cheers

Cheers

Aitech

Aitech

04-12-2017 21:00
Fotthenam

Fotthenam

Gs Ens Latina

Gs Ens Latina

04-12-2017 22:00
Effemme

Effemme

Real Nascosa

Real Nascosa

05-12-2017 22:00
Ronci Bus

Ronci Bus

Fc Poli

Fc Poli

06-12-2017 20:00
Villa Lusy

Villa Lusy

Olimpo Street

Olimpo Street

06-12-2017 21:00
Ac Picchia

Ac Picchia

Sermometal Srl

Sermometal Srl

06-12-2017 22:00
Pino Team

Pino Team

Undicesima giornata

Fc Poli

Fc Poli

11-12-2017 20:00
Aitech

Aitech

Olimpo Street

Olimpo Street

11-12-2017 21:00
Gs Ens Latina

Gs Ens Latina

Real Nascosa

Real Nascosa

11-12-2017 22:00
Villa Lusy

Villa Lusy

Cheers

Cheers

13-12-2017 20:00
Sermometal Srl

Sermometal Srl

Smartphone

Smartphone

13-12-2017 21:00
Ronci Bus

Ronci Bus

Ac Picchia

Ac Picchia

13-12-2017 22:00
Effemme

Effemme

Pizzeria 111

Pizzeria 111

14-12-2017 22:00
Fotthenam

Fotthenam

SquadraPunPGVNPGFGS
1  Pizzeria 111Pizzeria 1112488006523
2  Pino TeamPino Team2197028149
3  Olimpo StreetOlimpo Street1976104819
4  FotthenamFotthenam1886024938
5  Villa LusyVilla Lusy1674114526
6  Real NascosaReal Nascosa1695135535
7  Fc PoliFc Poli1575025228
8  SmartphoneSmartphone1284044029
9  CheersCheers1284043127
10  EffemmeEffemme973042538
11  Ronci BusRonci Bus381073156
12  Gs Ens LatinaGs Ens Latina381073690
13  AitechAitech381073759
14  Sermometal SrlSermometal Srl150142345
15  Ac PicchiaAc Picchia090092281