Serie D – Calcio a 5 Figc

Serie D - Calcio a 5

Prima giornata

Lele Nettuno

Lele Nettuno

08-10-2017 17:00
S.S.Croce

S.S.Croce

Zonapontina

Zonapontina

20-10-2017 21:30
Littoriana

Littoriana

Nuova Florida

Nuova Florida

21-10-2017 16:00
C.Pontinia

C.Pontinia

Eagles Aprilia

Eagles Aprilia

21-10-2017 17:30
Arena Cicerone

Arena Cicerone

Il Pirata

Il Pirata

21-10-2017 18:00
Latina Futsal

Latina Futsal

A.R.Massima

A.R.Massima

21-10-2017 21:00
Montilepini

Montilepini

Seconda giornata

Macir Cisterna

Macir Cisterna

27-10-2017 21:00
Eagles Aprilia

Eagles Aprilia

C.Pontinia

C.Pontinia

28-10-2017 15:00
Lele Nettuno

Lele Nettuno

Latina Futsal

Latina Futsal

28-10-2017 15:00
Zonapontina

Zonapontina

Arena Cicerone

Arena Cicerone

28-10-2017 17:00
Nuova Florida

Nuova Florida

Littoriana

Littoriana

29-10-2017 10:30
A.R.Massima

A.R.Massima

S.S.Croce

S.S.Croce

29-10-2017 10:30
Il Pirata

Il Pirata

Terza giornata

A.R.Massima

A.R.Massima

03-11-2017 21:00
Latina Futsal

Latina Futsal

C.Pontinia

C.Pontinia

04-11-2017 15:00
S.S.Croce

S.S.Croce

Nuova Florida

Nuova Florida

04-11-2017 16:00
Macir Cisterna

Macir Cisterna

Lele Nettuno

Lele Nettuno

04-11-2017 17:00
Arena Cicerone

Arena Cicerone

Eagles Aprilia

Eagles Aprilia

04-11-2017 17:30
Montilepini

Montilepini

Zonapontina

Zonapontina

05-11-2017 11:30
Il Pirata

Il Pirata

Quarta giornata

Montilepini

Montilepini

10-11-2017 21:00
Nuova Florida

Nuova Florida

Macir Cisterna

Macir Cisterna

10-11-2017 21:00
Lele Nettuno

Lele Nettuno

Arena Cicerone

Arena Cicerone

11-11-2017 17:00
C.Pontinia

C.Pontinia

Il Pirata

Il Pirata

11-11-2017 18:00
A.R.Massima

A.R.Massima

Littoriana

Littoriana

12-11-2017 10:30
Eagles Aprilia

Eagles Aprilia

S.S.Croce

S.S.Croce

12-11-2017 10:30
Zonapontina

Zonapontina

Quinta giornata

A.R.Massima

A.R.Massima

17-11-2017 21:00
Zonapontina

Zonapontina

C.Pontinia

C.Pontinia

18-11-2017 15:00
Macir Cisterna

Macir Cisterna

Nuova Florida

Nuova Florida

18-11-2017 16:00
Littoriana

Littoriana

Lele Nettuno

Lele Nettuno

18-11-2017 17:00
Montilepini

Montilepini

Eagles Aprilia

Eagles Aprilia

18-11-2017 17:30
Latina Futsal

Latina Futsal

Arena Cicerone

Arena Cicerone

18-11-2017 18:00
S.S.Croce

S.S.Croce

Sesta giornata

Montilepini

Montilepini

24-11-2017 21:00
C.Pontinia

C.Pontinia

Macir Cisterna

Macir Cisterna

24-11-2017 21:00
Arena Cicerone

Arena Cicerone

Latina Futsal

Latina Futsal

25-11-2017 15:00
Nuova Florida

Nuova Florida

Il Pirata

Il Pirata

25-11-2017 18:00
Eagles Aprilia

Eagles Aprilia

Littoriana

Littoriana

26-11-2017 10:30
Lele Nettuno

Lele Nettuno

S.S.Croce

S.S.Croce

26-11-2017 10:30
A.R.Massima

A.R.Massima

Prima giornata

SquadraPunPGVNPGFGS
1  LittorianaLittoriana0000000
2  Lele NettunoLele Nettuno0000000
3  MontilepiniMontilepini0000000
4  Macir CisternaMacir Cisterna0000000
5  Il PirataIl Pirata0000000
6  C.PontiniaC.Pontinia0000000
7  Eagles ApriliaEagles Aprilia0000000
8  Nuova FloridaNuova Florida0000000
9  Arena CiceroneArena Cicerone0000000
10  S.S.CroceS.S.Croce0000000
11  A.R.MassimaA.R.Massima0000000
12  Latina FutsalLatina Futsal0000000
13  ZonapontinaZonapontina0000000