Calendario Arena Futsal Festival 2018

Edizione Maschile

Girone A

Da Pipolo

Da Pipolo

11-06-2018 22:00
Smartphone

Smartphone

A.T.Tonini

A.T.Tonini

13-06-2018 21:00
Goldbet Emmesystem

Goldbet Emmesystem

A.T.Tonini

A.T.Tonini

19-06-2018 21:00
Da Pipolo

Da Pipolo

Goldbet Emmesystem

Goldbet Emmesystem

19-06-2018 22:00
Smartphone

Smartphone

A.T.Tonini

A.T.Tonini

25-06-2018 21:30
Smartphone

Smartphone

Da Pipolo

Da Pipolo

25-06-2018 22:30
Goldbet Emmesystem

Goldbet Emmesystem

Girone B

The Scottish

The Scottish

11-06-2018 21:00
Bar Eden

Bar Eden

Maramiao Betaland

Maramiao Betaland

14-06-2018 22:00
Latina Padel Club

Latina Padel Club

Maramiao Betaland

Maramiao Betaland

18-06-2018 22:00
The Scottish

The Scottish

Bar Eden

Bar Eden

21-06-2018 21:00
Latina Padel Club

Latina Padel Club

Latina Padel Club

Latina Padel Club

27-06-2018 21:00
The Scottish

The Scottish

Maramiao Betaland

Maramiao Betaland

27-06-2018 22:00
Bar Eden

Bar Eden

Girone C

Top Dancing

Top Dancing

12-06-2018 21:00
Nama Store

Nama Store

Real Nascosa

Real Nascosa

14-06-2018 21:00
Villa Lusy

Villa Lusy

Real Nascosa

Real Nascosa

18-06-2018 21:00
Top Dancing

Top Dancing

Villa Lusy

Villa Lusy

20-06-2018 22:00
Nama Store

Nama Store

Real Nascosa

Real Nascosa

25-06-2018 20:30
Nama Store

Nama Store

Top Dancing

Top Dancing

26-06-2018 22:00
Villa Lusy

Villa Lusy

Girone D

F.Di Bacco Fema

F.Di Bacco Fema

11-06-2018 20:00
Su e Giù

Su e Giù

I.A.P.

I.A.P.

14-06-2018 20:00
Iannarilli Arrows A.

Iannarilli Arrows A.

F.Di Bacco Fema

F.Di Bacco Fema

19-06-2018 20:00
I.A.P.

I.A.P.

Su e Giù

Su e Giù

21-06-2018 20:00
Iannarilli Arrows A.

Iannarilli Arrows A.

F.Di Bacco Fema

F.Di Bacco Fema

26-06-2018 21:00
Iannarilli Arrows A.

Iannarilli Arrows A.

Su e Giù

Su e Giù

27-06-2018 20:00
I.A.P.

I.A.P.

Edizione Femminile

Girone A

F.B.9

F.B.9

12-06-2018 20:00
Real Colizzate

Real Colizzate

Buggi

Buggi

14-06-2018 23:00
Narigas

Narigas

Narigas

Narigas

18-06-2018 20:00
Real Colizzate

Real Colizzate

Buggi

Buggi

19-06-2018 23:00
F.B.9

F.B.9

F.B.9

F.B.9

24-06-2018 20:00
Narigas

Narigas

Buggi

Buggi

26-06-2018 20:00
Real Colizzate

Real Colizzate

Girone B

Giulianello

Giulianello

12-06-2018 22:00
Bugicattolo

Bugicattolo

Futsal Fondi

Futsal Fondi

13-06-2018 22:00
Bar Panici

Bar Panici

Giulianello

Giulianello

20-06-2018 21:00
Futsal Fondi

Futsal Fondi

Bugicattolo

Bugicattolo

21-06-2018 22:00
Bar Panici

Bar Panici

Futsal Fondi

Futsal Fondi

24-06-2018 21:00
Bugicattolo

Bugicattolo

Accesso ai playoff Maschile

Su e Giù

Su e Giù

02-07-2018 21:00
Latina Padel Club

Latina Padel Club

The Scottish

The Scottish

02-07-2018 22:00
Real Nascosa

Real Nascosa

Top Dancing

Top Dancing

02-07-2018 22:00
Smartphone

Smartphone

Da Pipolo

Da Pipolo

03-07-2018 22:00
I.A.P.

I.A.P.

Quarti di finale (Maschile/Femminile)

Bugicattolo

Bugicattolo

04-07-2018 21:00
Real Colizzate

Real Colizzate

F.B.9

F.B.9

04-07-2018 22:00
Bar Panici

Bar Panici

A.T.Tonini

A.T.Tonini

05-07-2018 21:00
The Scottish

The Scottish

Maramiao Betaland

Maramiao Betaland

05-07-2018 22:00
Da Pipolo

Da Pipolo

Nama Store

Nama Store

06-07-2018 21:00
Su e Giù

Su e Giù

F.Di Bacco Fema

F.Di Bacco Fema

06-07-2018 22:00
Top Dancing

Top Dancing

Semifinali (Maschile/Femminile)

A.T.Tonini

A.T.Tonini

09-07-2018 21:00
Nama Store

Nama Store

Buggi

Buggi

09-07-2018 22:00
Bugicattolo

Bugicattolo

Maramiao Betaland

Maramiao Betaland

10-07-2018 21:00
F.Di Bacco Fema

F.Di Bacco Fema

Futsal Fondi

Futsal Fondi

10-07-2018 22:00
F.B.9

F.B.9

Finale (Maschile/Femminile)

Futsal Fondi

Futsal Fondi

13-07-2018 21:00
Bugicattolo

Bugicattolo

Maramiao Betaland

Maramiao Betaland

13-07-2018 22:00
A.T.Tonini

A.T.Tonini