ARENA 18

Arena Futsal Festival 2018

Edizione Maschile

Girone A

Da Pipolo

Da Pipolo

11-06-2018 22:00
Smartphone

Smartphone

A.T.Tonini

A.T.Tonini

13-06-2018 21:00
Goldbet Emmesystem

Goldbet Emmesystem

A.T.Tonini

A.T.Tonini

19-06-2018 21:00
Da Pipolo

Da Pipolo

Goldbet Emmesystem

Goldbet Emmesystem

19-06-2018 22:00
Smartphone

Smartphone

A.T.Tonini

A.T.Tonini

25-06-2018 21:30
Smartphone

Smartphone

Da Pipolo

Da Pipolo

25-06-2018 22:30
Goldbet Emmesystem

Goldbet Emmesystem

Girone B

The Scottish

The Scottish

11-06-2018 21:00
Bar Eden

Bar Eden

Maramiao P.S.

Maramiao P.S.

14-06-2018 22:00
Latina Padel Club

Latina Padel Club

Maramiao P.S.

Maramiao P.S.

18-06-2018 22:00
The Scottish

The Scottish

Bar Eden

Bar Eden

21-06-2018 21:00
Latina Padel Club

Latina Padel Club

Latina Padel Club

Latina Padel Club

27-06-2018 21:00
The Scottish

The Scottish

Maramiao P.S.

Maramiao P.S.

27-06-2018 22:00
Bar Eden

Bar Eden

Girone C

Top Dancing

Top Dancing

12-06-2018 21:00
Nama Store

Nama Store

Real Nascosa

Real Nascosa

14-06-2018 21:00
Villa Lusy

Villa Lusy

Real Nascosa

Real Nascosa

18-06-2018 21:00
Top Dancing

Top Dancing

Villa Lusy

Villa Lusy

20-06-2018 22:00
Nama Store

Nama Store

Real Nascosa

Real Nascosa

25-06-2018 20:30
Nama Store

Nama Store

Top Dancing

Top Dancing

26-06-2018 22:00
Villa Lusy

Villa Lusy

Girone D

F.Di Bacco Fema

F.Di Bacco Fema

11-06-2018 20:00
Su e Giù

Su e Giù

I.A.P.

I.A.P.

14-06-2018 20:00
Iannarilli Arrows A.

Iannarilli Arrows A.

F.Di Bacco Fema

F.Di Bacco Fema

19-06-2018 20:00
I.A.P.

I.A.P.

Su e Giù

Su e Giù

21-06-2018 20:00
Iannarilli Arrows A.

Iannarilli Arrows A.

F.Di Bacco Fema

F.Di Bacco Fema

26-06-2018 21:00
Iannarilli Arrows A.

Iannarilli Arrows A.

Su e Giù

Su e Giù

27-06-2018 20:00
I.A.P.

I.A.P.

Edizione Femminile

Girone A

F.B.9

F.B.9

12-06-2018 20:00
Real Colizzate

Real Colizzate

Buggi

Buggi

14-06-2018 23:00
Narigas

Narigas

Narigas

Narigas

18-06-2018 20:00
Real Colizzate

Real Colizzate

Buggi

Buggi

19-06-2018 23:00
F.B.9

F.B.9

F.B.9

F.B.9

24-06-2018 20:00
Narigas

Narigas

Buggi

Buggi

26-06-2018 20:00
Real Colizzate

Real Colizzate

Girone B

Giulianello

Giulianello

12-06-2018 22:00
Le Sfollate

Le Sfollate

Futsal Fondi

Futsal Fondi

13-06-2018 22:00
Bar Panici

Bar Panici

Giulianello

Giulianello

20-06-2018 21:00
Futsal Fondi

Futsal Fondi

Bugicattolo

Bugicattolo

21-06-2018 22:00
Bar Panici

Bar Panici

Futsal Fondi

Futsal Fondi

24-06-2018 21:00
Bugicattolo

Bugicattolo

Girone A

SquadraPunPGVNPGFGS
1  Da PipoloDa Pipolo3110043
2  A.T.ToniniA.T.Tonini31100113
3  SmartphoneSmartphone0100134
4  Goldbet EmmesystemGoldbet Emmesystem01001311

Girone B

SquadraPunPGVNPGFGS
1  The ScottishThe Scottish3110043
2  Maramiao P.S.Maramiao P.S.3110083
3  Bar EdenBar Eden0100134
4  Latina Padel ClubLatina Padel Club0100138

Girone C

SquadraPunPGVNPGFGS
1  Nama StoreNama Store31100041
2  Real NascosaReal Nascosa1101033
3  Villa LusyVilla Lusy1101033
4  Top DancingTop Dancing0100114

Girone D

SquadraPunPGVNPGFGS
1  F.Di Bacco FemaF.Di Bacco Fema3110061
2  I.A.P.I.A.P.3110086
3  Su e GiùSu e Giù0100116
4  Iannarilli Arrows A.Iannarilli Arrows A.0100168

Girone A

SquadraPunPGVNPGFGS
1  BuggiBuggi3110040
2  F.B.9F.B.93110093
3  NarigasNarigas0100104
4  Real ColizzateReal Colizzate0100139

Girone B

SquadraPunPGVNPGFGS
1  BugicattoloBugicattolo31100115
2  GiulianelloGiulianello01001511
3  Futsal FondiFutsal Fondi0000000
4  Bar PaniciBar Panici0000000