SERIE D 18-19

Serie D - 2018-2019

Prima giornata

Montilepini

Montilepini

12-10-2018 21:00
Lt Scalo Serm.

Lt Scalo Serm.

Riposa

Riposa

13-10-2018 0:00
Penta Pomezia

Penta Pomezia

At.Aprilia

At.Aprilia

13-10-2018 14:00
Accademia Sport

Accademia Sport

Antonio Palluzzi

Antonio Palluzzi

13-10-2018 15:00
Futsal Pontinia

Futsal Pontinia

Ciklè

Ciklè

13-10-2018 21:00
Littoriana

Littoriana

Zonapontina

Zonapontina

14-10-2018 11:30
Real Nascosa

Real Nascosa

Seconda giornata

Accademia Sport

Accademia Sport

19-10-2018 21:00
Ciklè

Ciklè

Real Nascosa

Real Nascosa

19-10-2018 21:00
Antonio Palluzzi

Antonio Palluzzi

Futsal Pontinia

Futsal Pontinia

19-10-2018 21:00
Penta Pomezia

Penta Pomezia

Littoriana

Littoriana

19-10-2018 21:00
Montilepini

Montilepini

Riposa

Riposa

20-10-2018 0:00
At.Aprilia

At.Aprilia

Lt Scalo Serm.

Lt Scalo Serm.

20-10-2018 16:00
Zonapontina

Zonapontina

Terza giornata

Montilepini

Montilepini

26-10-2018 20:30
Accademia Sport

Accademia Sport

Antonio Palluzzi

Antonio Palluzzi

27-10-2018 15:00
Lt Scalo Serm.

Lt Scalo Serm.

Penta Pomezia

Penta Pomezia

27-10-2018 15:00
Real Nascosa

Real Nascosa

Ciklè

Ciklè

27-10-2018 21:00
At.Aprilia

At.Aprilia

Zonapontina

Zonapontina

28-10-2018 11:30
Littoriana

Littoriana

Riposa

Riposa

28-10-2018 23:00
Futsal Pontinia

Futsal Pontinia

Quarta giornata

Accademia Sport

Accademia Sport

02-11-2018 21:00
Zonapontina

Zonapontina

Real Nascosa

Real Nascosa

02-11-2018 21:00
Futsal Pontinia

Futsal Pontinia

At.Aprilia

At.Aprilia

03-11-2018 14:00
Montilepini

Montilepini

Lt Scalo Serm.

Lt Scalo Serm.

03-11-2018 16:00
Penta Pomezia

Penta Pomezia

Riposa

Riposa

03-11-2018 17:00
Ciklè

Ciklè

Littoriana

Littoriana

05-11-2018 21:00
Antonio Palluzzi

Antonio Palluzzi

Quinta giornata

Montilepini

Montilepini

09-11-2018 20:30
Ciklè

Ciklè

Riposa

Riposa

10-11-2018 0:00
Real Nascosa

Real Nascosa

Antonio Palluzzi

Antonio Palluzzi

10-11-2018 15:00
Accademia Sport

Accademia Sport

Penta Pomezia

Penta Pomezia

10-11-2018 15:00
Littoriana

Littoriana

Futsal Pontinia

Futsal Pontinia

10-11-2018 16:00
Lt Scalo Serm.

Lt Scalo Serm.

Zonapontina

Zonapontina

11-11-2018 11:30
At.Aprilia

At.Aprilia

Sesta giornata

Riposa

Riposa

28-11-2018 0:00
Montilepini

Montilepini

Accademia Sport

Accademia Sport

28-11-2018 21:00
Penta Pomezia

Penta Pomezia

Ciklè

Ciklè

28-11-2018 21:00
Zonapontina

Zonapontina

Lt Scalo Serm.

Lt Scalo Serm.

28-11-2018 21:00
Real Nascosa

Real Nascosa

At.Aprilia

At.Aprilia

04-12-2018 21:00
Antonio Palluzzi

Antonio Palluzzi

Littoriana

Littoriana

04-12-2018 21:00
Futsal Pontinia

Futsal Pontinia

Settima giornata

Antonio Palluzzi

Antonio Palluzzi

23-11-2018 21:00
Ciklè

Ciklè

Real Nascosa

Real Nascosa

23-11-2018 21:00
Littoriana

Littoriana

Futsal Pontinia

Futsal Pontinia

23-11-2018 21:00
Accademia Sport

Accademia Sport

Riposa

Riposa

24-11-2018 0:00
Lt Scalo Serm.

Lt Scalo Serm.

Penta Pomezia

Penta Pomezia

24-11-2018 15:00
At.Aprilia

At.Aprilia

Zonapontina

Zonapontina

25-11-2018 11:30
Montilepini

Montilepini

Ottava giornata

Riposa

Riposa

30-11-2018 0:00
Zonapontina

Zonapontina

Accademia Sport

Accademia Sport

30-11-2018 21:00
Real Nascosa

Real Nascosa

Montilepini

Montilepini

30-11-2018 21:00
Antonio Palluzzi

Antonio Palluzzi

Littoriana

Littoriana

30-11-2018 21:00
Lt Scalo Serm.

Lt Scalo Serm.

At.Aprilia

At.Aprilia

01-12-2018 14:00
Futsal Pontinia

Futsal Pontinia

Ciklè

Ciklè

01-12-2018 21:00
Penta Pomezia

Penta Pomezia

Nonagiornata

Real Nascosa

Real Nascosa

07-12-2018 21:00
At.Aprilia

At.Aprilia

Futsal Pontinia

Futsal Pontinia

07-12-2018 21:00
Ciklè

Ciklè

Riposa

Riposa

08-12-2018 0:00
Littoriana

Littoriana

Antonio Palluzzi

Antonio Palluzzi

08-12-2018 15:00
Zonapontina

Zonapontina

Lt Scalo Serm.

Lt Scalo Serm.

08-12-2018 15:00
Accademia Sport

Accademia Sport

Penta Pomezia

Penta Pomezia

08-12-2018 15:00
Montilepini

Montilepini

Decima giornata

Accademia Sport

Accademia Sport

14-12-2018 21:00
Littoriana

Littoriana

Ciklè

Ciklè

14-12-2018 21:00
Real Nascosa

Real Nascosa

Montilepini

Montilepini

14-12-2018 21:00
Futsal Pontinia

Futsal Pontinia

Riposa

Riposa

15-12-2018 0:00
Antonio Palluzzi

Antonio Palluzzi

At.Aprilia

At.Aprilia

15-12-2018 14:00
Lt Scalo Serm.

Lt Scalo Serm.

Zonapontina

Zonapontina

16-12-2018 11:30
Penta Pomezia

Penta Pomezia

Undicesima giornata

Riposa

Riposa

11-01-2019 0:00
Accademia Sport

Accademia Sport

Real Nascosa

Real Nascosa

11-01-2019 21:00
Montilepini

Montilepini

Futsal Pontinia

Futsal Pontinia

11-01-2019 21:00
Zonapontina

Zonapontina

Lt Scalo Serm.

Lt Scalo Serm.

12-01-2019 16:00
Ciklè

Ciklè

Penta Pomezia

Penta Pomezia

12-01-2019 17:00
Antonio Palluzzi

Antonio Palluzzi

Littoriana

Littoriana

14-01-2019 21:00
At.Aprilia

At.Aprilia

Dodicesima giornata

Littoriana

Littoriana

18-01-2019 20:00
Ciklè

Ciklè

Futsal Pontinia

Futsal Pontinia

18-01-2019 21:00
Antonio Palluzzi

Antonio Palluzzi

Accademia Sport

Accademia Sport

18-01-2019 21:00
At.Aprilia

At.Aprilia

Real Nascosa

Real Nascosa

18-01-2019 21:30
Zonapontina

Zonapontina

Lt Scalo Serm.

Lt Scalo Serm.

19-01-2019 15:00
Montilepini

Montilepini

Riposa

Riposa

20-01-2019 0:00
Penta Pomezia

Penta Pomezia

SquadraPunPGVNPGFGS
1  MontilepiniMontilepini27119026634
2  Penta PomeziaPenta Pomezia22107124230
3  ZonapontinaZonapontina20116235238
4  CiklèCiklè18116054362
5  LittorianaLittoriana18116056745
6  At.ApriliaAt.Aprilia14114253442
7  Accademia SportAccademia Sport14114253539
8  Antonio PalluzziAntonio Palluzzi13114165455
9  Lt Scalo Serm.Lt Scalo Serm.11113274360
10  Futsal PontiniaFutsal Pontinia10113163852
11  Real NascosaReal Nascosa7112183350
12  RiposaRiposa0000000