ARENA 2019

Arena 2019

Girone A

Maramiao Bbet Toyota

Maramiao Bbet Toyota

17-06-2019 21:00
Frutt.Di Bacco

Frutt.Di Bacco

Inkanto

Inkanto

18-06-2019 22:00
Smartphone

Smartphone

Frutt.Di Bacco

Frutt.Di Bacco

25-06-2019 21:00
Smartphone

Smartphone

Maramiao Bbet Toyota

Maramiao Bbet Toyota

25-06-2019 22:00
Inkanto

Inkanto

Maramiao Bbet Toyota

Maramiao Bbet Toyota

01-07-2019 22:00
Smartphone

Smartphone

Frutt.Di Bacco

Frutt.Di Bacco

02-07-2019 21:00
Smartphone

Smartphone

Girone B - Maschile

Mood Caffè

Mood Caffè

18-06-2019 21:00
Real Nascosa

Real Nascosa

Ga.Ba.Costruzioni

Ga.Ba.Costruzioni

20-06-2019 22:00
Effemme

Effemme

Real Nascosa

Real Nascosa

24-06-2019 21:00
Effemme

Effemme

Ga.Ba.Costruzioni

Ga.Ba.Costruzioni

27-06-2019 22:00
Mood Caffè

Mood Caffè

Ga.Ba.Costruzioni

Ga.Ba.Costruzioni

01-07-2019 21:00
Real Nascosa

Real Nascosa

Effemme

Effemme

04-07-2019 22:00
Mood Caffè

Mood Caffè

Girone C - Maschile

Nama Store

Nama Store

17-06-2019 22:00
Fema Servizi

Fema Servizi

Iannarilli Arrows A.

Iannarilli Arrows A.

18-06-2019 20:00
Emmesystem

Emmesystem

Nama Store

Nama Store

24-06-2019 20:00
Iannarilli Arrows A.

Iannarilli Arrows A.

Fema Servizi

Fema Servizi

25-06-2019 20:00
Emmesystem

Emmesystem

Nama Store

Nama Store

01-07-2019 20:00
Emmesystem

Emmesystem

Fema Servizi

Fema Servizi

02-07-2019 22:00
Iannarilli Arrows A.

Iannarilli Arrows A.

Girone A - Femminile

Futsal Fondi

Futsal Fondi

19-06-2019 22:00
Littoriana

Littoriana

Futsal Fondi

Futsal Fondi

24-06-2019 22:00
Bar Eden

Bar Eden

Littoriana

Littoriana

04-07-2019 21:00
Bar Eden

Bar Eden

Girone B - Femminile

Vis Pacco

Vis Pacco

19-06-2019 21:00
Real Colizzate

Real Colizzate

Real Colizzate

Real Colizzate

26-06-2019 21:00
Seicomesei

Seicomesei

Vis Pacco

Vis Pacco

03-07-2019 22:00
Seicomesei

Seicomesei

Girone A - Under 21

Tosti

Tosti

17-06-2019 20:00
Borgata Fc

Borgata Fc

Tosti

Tosti

26-06-2019 21:00
DCP

DCP

Borgata Fc

Borgata Fc

03-07-2019 20:00
DCP

DCP

Girone B - Under 21

Ottica Tonazzi

Ottica Tonazzi

20-06-2019 20:30
P.Il Chiodo

P.Il Chiodo

Ottica Tonazzi

Ottica Tonazzi

27-06-2019 21:00
Realcolizzati

Realcolizzati

Realcolizzati

Realcolizzati

03-07-2019 21:00
P.Il Chiodo

P.Il Chiodo

Quarti di finale - Maschile

Mood Caffè

Mood Caffè

08-07-2019 21:00
Iannarilli Arrows A.

Iannarilli Arrows A.

Frutt.Di Bacco

Frutt.Di Bacco

10-07-2019 21:00
Ga.Ba.Costruzioni

Ga.Ba.Costruzioni

Fema Servizi

Fema Servizi

11-07-2019 20:30
Smartphone

Smartphone

Maramiao Bbet Toyota

Maramiao Bbet Toyota

11-07-2019 21:30
Nama Store

Nama Store

Quarti di finale - Femminile

Littoriana

Littoriana

10-07-2019 20:00
Seicomesei

Seicomesei

Real Colizzate

Real Colizzate

10-07-2019 22:00
Bar Eden

Bar Eden

Quarti di finale - Under 21

Borgata Fc

Borgata Fc

08-07-2019 20:00
Ottica Tonazzi

Ottica Tonazzi

Realcolizzati

Realcolizzati

08-07-2019 22:00
DCP

DCP

Semifinali - Maschile

Frutt.Di Bacco

Frutt.Di Bacco

15-07-2019 21:00
Mood Caffè

Mood Caffè

Maramiao Bbet Toyota

Maramiao Bbet Toyota

16-07-2019 21:00
Fema Servizi

Fema Servizi

Semifinali - Femminile

Futsal Fondi

Futsal Fondi

15-07-2019 22:00
Bar Eden

Bar Eden

Littoriana

Littoriana

16-07-2019 22:00
Vis Pacco

Vis Pacco

Semifinali - Under 21

Tosti

Tosti

15-07-2019 20:00
Realcolizzati

Realcolizzati

P.Il Chiodo

P.Il Chiodo

16-07-2019 20:00
Ottica Tonazzi

Ottica Tonazzi

Finale - Maschile

Fema Servizi

Fema Servizi

18-07-2019 22:30
Frutt.Di Bacco

Frutt.Di Bacco

Finale - Femminile

Futsal Fondi

Futsal Fondi

18-07-2019 21:30
Vis Pacco

Vis Pacco

Finale - Under 21

P.Il Chiodo

P.Il Chiodo

18-07-2019 20:30
Tosti

Tosti

Girone A

SquadraPunPGVNPGFGS
1  Maramiao Bbet ToyotaMaramiao Bbet Toyota732101912
2  Frutt.Di BaccoFrutt.Di Bacco632011312
3  SmartphoneSmartphone431111313
4  InkantoInkanto03003917

Girone B

SquadraPunPGVNPGFGS
1  Mood CaffèMood Caffè93300208
2  Ga.Ba.CostruzioniGa.Ba.Costruzioni632012213
3  EffemmeEffemme33102710
4  Real NascosaReal Nascosa03003724

Girone C

SquadraPunPGVNPGFGS
1  Fema ServiziFema Servizi732102110
2  Nama StoreNama Store632012316
3  Iannarilli Arrows A.Iannarilli Arrows A.431111719
4  EmmesystemEmmesystem030031127

Girone A

SquadraPunPGVNPGFGS
1  Futsal FondiFutsal Fondi62200113
2  LittorianaLittoriana32101410
3  Bar EdenBar Eden0200246

Girone B

SquadraPunPGVNPGFGS
1  Vis PaccoVis Pacco62200161
2  Real ColizzateReal Colizzate32101712
3  SeicomeseiSeicomesei02002313

Girone A

SquadraPunPGVNPGFGS
1  TostiTosti62200226
2  Borgata FcBorgata Fc32101817
3  DCPDCP02002714

Girone B

SquadraPunPGVNPGFGS
1  P.Il ChiodoP.Il Chiodo622001810
2  Ottica TonazziOttica Tonazzi12011815
3  RealcolizzatiRealcolizzati120111011