La domenica del calcio pontino

LEGA PRO II DIVISIONE GIRONE B 15:00 SALERNITANA ARZANESE 0 -0 15:00 GAVORRANO AVERSA NORMANNA 3-0 15:00 CAMPOBASSO CHIETI 2-1 15:00 PONTEDERA FOLIGNO 4-1 15:00 APRILIA HINTERREGGIO 0-1 15:00 FONDI – L’AQUILA 1-3 15:00 MELFI POGGIBONSI 0-1 15:00 BORGO BUGGIANO BORGO BUGGIANO TERAMO TERAMO 0-0 15:00 MARTINA FRANCA VIGOR LAMEZIA 0-0 ECCELLENZA 27/01/2013 14:30 4/R ATLETICO 

Leggi tutto

LEGA PRO II DIVISIONE GIRONE B

15:00 SALERNITANA ARZANESE 0 -0
15:00 GAVORRANO AVERSA NORMANNA 3-0
15:00 CAMPOBASSO CHIETI 2-1
15:00 PONTEDERA FOLIGNO 4-1
15:00 APRILIA HINTERREGGIO 0-1
15:00 FONDI – L’AQUILA 1-3
15:00 MELFI POGGIBONSI 0-1
15:00 BORGO BUGGIANO BORGO BUGGIANO TERAMO TERAMO 0-0
15:00 MARTINA FRANCA VIGOR LAMEZIA 0-0

ECCELLENZA

27/01/2013 14:30 4/R ATLETICO BOVILLE ERNICA VALMONTONE 1-1
27/01/2013 11:00 4/R TOR SAPIENZA S.R.L. ROCCA DI PAPA NEMI 0-0
27/01/2013 11:00 4/R PRO CISTERNA 1926 MOROLO CALCIO 2-0 Gesmundo, Lo Raso
27/01/2013 11:00 4/R NUOVA CIRCE TERRACINA CALCIO 1-2
27/01/2013 11:00 4/R MONTE S.GIOVANNI CAMPANO BORGO PODGORA 1950 3-3
27/01/2013 11:00 4/R LARIANO VELLETRI CALCIO MONTEROTONDO LUPA SRL 0-2
27/01/2013 11:00 4/R GAETA S.R.L. ANITRELLA 10-0
27/01/2013 11:00 4/R COLLEFERRO CALCIO FORMIA 1905 CALCIO 3-3
27/01/2013 11:00 4/R CECCANO VIS ARTENA 3-1

PROMOZIONE GIRONE B

27/01/2013 11:00 4/R CITTA DI MINTURNOMARINA NUOVA ITRI 0-2  37′ st Giurini, 49′ st Egidi
27/01/2013 14:30 4/R VIRTUS BROCCOSTELLA NUOVA CASSINO CALCIO 1924 0-2
27/01/2013 11:00 4/R SS. PIETRO E PAOLO NUOVO ATLETICO SABOTINO 2-1 23’ Guerra, 30’ st Soscia, 35’ st Onorato
27/01/2013 14:30 4/R SERMONETA CALCIO HERMADA 0-1 Di Vito (Masala para calcio di rigore a Ciccarelli)
27/01/2013 14:30 4/R SANTOPADRE VIS SEZZE SETINA 2-0
27/01/2013 11:00 4/R SAN MICHELE CAMPO BOARIO 2-3
27/01/2013 14:30 4/R PONTINIA ROCCASECCA T.SAN TOMMASO 0-0
27/01/2013 14:30 4/R FONTANA LIRI SONNINO 1-1
27/01/2013 14:30 4/R CITTA DI PIGNATARO ARCE A.S.D.1-1

PRIMA CATEGORIA

27/01/2013 11:00 2/R AGORA FC – LATINA SCALO CIMIL 1-1 26’st Lecce, 50’st rig. Bovolenta
27/01/2013 11:00 2/R VIRTUS NETTUNO SA.MA.GOR. 2-0 81’ Palladino, 90’ Irde
27/01/2013 11:00 2/R R11 LATINA M.C. BELLAFARNIA A.S.D. 3-2
27/01/2013 14:30 2/R PRO CALCIO LENOLA- DON BOSCO GAETA 2-1
27/01/2013 11:00 2/R NORMA – AURORA VODICE SPORT CLUB  1-4
27/01/2013 14:30 2/R MONTELLO CALCIO – ATL.NETTUNO CALCIOSANDALO 0-2
27/01/2013 14:30 2/R MONTE SAN BIAGIO CALCIO SEZZE 0-2
27/01/2013 14:30 2/R CALCIO SABAUDIA – FOOTBALL CLUB MONTENERO 2-0 42’st Tabanelli, 50’st Vuolo

SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE L

27/01/2013 11:00 2/R CAMPOVERDE NUOVO COS LATINA 4-0 2’pt Della Millia, 30’pt Lancio, 11’st Dalla Millia, 21’st Dalla Millia
27/01/2013 14:30 2/R ROCCASECCA DEI VOLSCI AMATORIALE BASSIANO A.S.D 2-1 20’st Vona, 21’st Delle Vedove, 44’st Bruni
27/01/2013 14:30 2/R PRIVERNO LEPINI ATLETICO CISTERNA 1-0 Di Giorgio
27/01/2013 11:00 2/R POLISPORTIVA CARSO ATLETICO BAINSIZZA 0-2 Altamirano, Colardo
27/01/2013 11:00 2/R NUOVO LATINA ISONZO FAITI 2004  0-0
27/01/2013 11:00 2/R LA SETINA GIULIANELLO CALCIO 1-2
27/01/2013 11:00 2/R DOGANELLA CALCIO ATLETICO LITTORIA 2-3 11’pt Ivorio, 20’pt, 3’st De Rosa, 45’pt rig. Corona, 22’st Iona
27/01/2013 11:00 2/R CORI ANTONIO PALLUZZI 1-0  Campagnoli

SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE M

27/01/2013 11:15 2/R ATLETICO CASTELFORTE PONZA
27/01/2013 14:30 2/R SAN LORENZO A.S.D. SPERLONGA
27/01/2013 14:30 2/R PENITRO ATLETICO MARANOLA 0-5
27/01/2013 14:30 2/R PARROCCHIALE BORGO GRAPPA PRO FORMIA 2-1
27/01/2013 14:30 2/R FRASSO FC REAL VALLEMARINA 1-0
27/01/2013 11:00 2/R CAMPODIMELE- SUIO 1-3
27/01/2013 14:30 2/R ATLETICO TERRACINA SAN DONATO PONTINO

Lascia un commento