La domenica del calcio pontino

LEGA PRO PRIMA DIVISIONE Prato – Avellino 0-3 Barletta – Catanzaro 0-1 Gubbio – Sorrento 1-2 Carrarese – Frosinone 0-1 Benevento – Perugia 0-1 Andria – Nocerina 0-1 Paganese – Viareggio 1-1 Latina – Pisa (07/01) II DIVISIONE CALCIO A 5 Teramo – Melfi 2-0 Vigor Lamezia – Gavorrano 1-1 Aversa – Borgo a Buggiano 

Leggi tutto

LEGA PRO PRIMA DIVISIONE

Prato – Avellino 0-3
Barletta – Catanzaro 0-1
Gubbio – Sorrento 1-2
Carrarese – Frosinone 0-1
Benevento – Perugia 0-1
Andria – Nocerina 0-1
Paganese – Viareggio 1-1
Latina – Pisa (07/01)

II DIVISIONE CALCIO A 5

Teramo – Melfi 2-0
Vigor Lamezia – Gavorrano 1-1
Aversa – Borgo a Buggiano 1-2
L’Aquila – Salernitana 0-2
HinterReggio – Campobasso 3-2
Foligno – Martina 1-1
Poggibonsi – Fondi 4-0
Chieti – Pontedera 2-0
Arzanese – Aprilia 1-2 26’pt Ferrari, Ferrari

ECCELLENZA

06/01/2013 14:30 1/R ANITRELLA NUOVA CIRCE 0-1
06/01/2013 14:30 1/R VIS ARTENA COLLEFERRO CALCIO 2-4
06/01/2013 11:00 1/R VALMONTONE LARIANO CALCIO 3-1
06/01/2013 14:30 1/R TERRACINA CALCIO 1925 ARL MONTE S.GIOVANNI CAMPANO 5-1 25’pt Neri, 26’pt Mancini
06/01/2013 11:00 1/R ROCCA DI PAPA NEMI GAETA S.R.L. 1-0
06/01/2013 11:00 1/R PRO CISTERNA 1926 ATLETICO BOVILLE ERNICA 1-1
06/01/2013 11:00 1/R MOROLO CALCIO CECCANO 3-0
06/01/2013 14:30 1/R MONTEROTONDO LUPA SRL TOR SAPIENZA S.R.L. 0-0
06/01/2013 11:00 1/R FORMIA 1905 CALCIO BORGO PODGORA 1950 0-2

PROMOZIONE GIRONE D

05/01/2013 14:30 1/R SANTOPADRE PONTINIA 0-0
06/01/2013 11:00 1/R VIS SEZZE SETINA SAN MICHELE 0-1 23’ st Casaburi
06/01/2013 14:30 1/R SONNINO ARCE A.S.D. 2-1 25’ e 28’ st Rossetti, 45’ st Lembo
06/01/2013 11:00 1/R CAMPO BOARIO FONTANA LIRI 3-1 5’ Lubirati, 19’ Cocuzzi (rig.), 12’ st Mignanelli, 29’ st Cocuzzi
06/01/2013 14:30 1/R ROCCASECCA T.SAN TOMMASO SS. PIETRO E PAOLO 3-0
06/01/2013 11:00 1/R NUOVO ATLETICO SABOTINO SERMONETA CALCIO 0-2
06/01/2013 11:00 1/R NUOVA ITRI CITTA DI PIGNATARO 2-0 25’ Giurini, 35’ Mallozzi
06/01/2013 14:30 1/R NUOVA CASSINO CALCIO 1924 CITTA DI MINTURNOMARINA 1-0
06/01/2013 14:30 1/R HERMADA VIRTUS BROCCOSTELLA 1-0 15’pt Colafrancesco

PRIMA CATEGORIA

06/01/2013 11:00 14/A NORMA CALCIO SEZZE 0-4 Varroni (2), Pernasilici, De Filippis
06/01/2013 11:00 14/A R11 LATINA AURORA VODICE SPORT CLUB 1-1 25’pt Bologna, 6’st Severini
06/01/2013 14:30 14/A PRO CALCIO LENOLA SA.MA.GOR. 7-1 5’pt Palmacci, 21’pt Palmacci, 35’pt Palmacci, 37’pt Tribuzio, 42’pt Riggi (rigore), 2’st Di Rocco, 13’st Guglielmelli, 39’st Palmacci
06/01/2013 14:30 14/A MONTELLO CALCIO CALCIO SABAUDIA 1-1 Cerqua (rig.), Critelli, Vuolo
06/01/2013 14:30 14/A MONTE SAN BIAGIO M.C. BELLAFARNIA A.S.D. 0-2 17’pt Magnan Dan., 30’st Mattarelli
06/01/2013 11:00 14/A DON BOSCO GAETA LATINA SCALO CIMIL 2-4 Pantuso (3), Pupulin
06/01/2013 11:00 14/A VIRTUS NETTUNO FOOTBALL CLUB MONTENERO  2-2 18’ Picollo (VN), 27’ Bove (M), 31’ Dell’Aguzzo (VN), 34’ Tibaldo (M)
06/01/2013 11:00 14/A AGORA FC ATL.NETTUNO CALCIOSANDALO 2-1 Greco, Tosti, Tomei

SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE L

06/01/2013 11:00 14/A NUOVO LATINA ISONZO AMATORIALE BASSIANO A.S.D 1-1 7’pt Ciaurelli, 40’pt Agostini
06/01/2013 14:30 14/A PRIVERNO LEPINI FAITI 2004 3-1 2’pt (rig.) Sampaolo I., 18’pt Notari A, 43’pt Sampaolo S., 3’st Tommasino
06/01/2013 11:30 14/A POLISPORTIVA CARSO ATLETICO LITTORIA 1-1
06/01/2013 11:00 14/A LA SETINA NUOVO COS LATINA sosp. al 1’pt per malore all’arbitro
06/01/2013 14:30 14/A GIULIANELLO CALCIO ATLETICO BAINSIZZA 0-1 Cacciapuoti
06/01/2013 11:00 14/A DOGANELLA CALCIO CORI 0-0
06/01/2013 14:30 14/A ROCCASECCA DEI VOLSCI ATLETICO CISTERNA 1-3 Orbisaglia (2), Rosati, De Simoni
06/01/2013 11:00 14/A CAMPOVERDE ANTONIO PALLUZZI 1-1 Deligia, Tomei

SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE M

06/01/2013 14:30 14/A PARROCCHIALE BORGO GRAPPA FC REAL VALLEMARINA 5-0
06/01/2013 14:30 14/A PENITRO PRO FORMIA 0-2
06/01/2013 11:00 14/A CAMPODIMELE SAN DONATO PONTINO 3-2
06/01/2013 14:30 14/A ATLETICO TERRACINA SPERLONGA
06/01/2013 11:15 14/A ATLETICO MARANOLA PONZA 3-1
06/01/2013 14:30 14/A SAN LORENZO A.S.D. SUIO 0-1

Lascia un commento