Diretta gol

LEGA PRO PRIMA DIVISIONE Avellino – Sorrento 3-0 Barletta – Andria Bat 0-0 Benevento – Prato 1-2 Catanzaro – Frosinone 0-3 Gubbio – Viareggio 2-1 Paganese – Carrarese 2-0 Pisa – Nocerina 0-0 Latina – Perugia Mon 20.45 SECONDA DIVISIONE LEGA PRO Pontedera – Salernitana 2 – 2 Aprilia – Poggibonsi 1-0 13’pt Ferri Marini 

Leggi tutto

LEGA PRO PRIMA DIVISIONE

Avellino – Sorrento 3-0
Barletta – Andria Bat 0-0
Benevento – Prato 1-2
Catanzaro – Frosinone 0-3
Gubbio – Viareggio 2-1
Paganese – Carrarese 2-0
Pisa – Nocerina 0-0
Latina – Perugia Mon 20.45

SECONDA DIVISIONE LEGA PRO

Pontedera – Salernitana 2 – 2
Aprilia – Poggibonsi 1-0 13’pt Ferri Marini
Borgo Buggiano – L’Aquila 1-5
Campobasso – Vigor Lamezia 0-0
Chieti – Teramo 2-2
Foligno – Aversa Normanna 3-0
Fondi – Gavorrano 1-3
Martina Franca – Hinterreggio 1-0
Melfi – Arzanese 0-0

ECCELLENZA GIRONE B

04/11/2012 11:00 10/A ROCCA DI PAPA NEMI LARIANO CALCIO 2-2
04/11/2012 11:00 10/A TOR SAPIENZA S.R.L. ATLETICO BOVILLE ERNICA 1-1
04/11/2012 14:30 10/A MONTEROTONDO LUPA SRL MOROLO CALCIO 2-0
04/11/2012 11:00 10/A MONTE S.GIOVANNI CAMPANO CECCANO 2-2
04/11/2012 11:00 10/A FORMIA 1905 CALCIO VIGOR CISTERNA 0-1
04/11/2012 11:00 10/A COLLEFERRO CALCIO NUOVA CIRCE 4-2
04/11/2012 11:00 10/A BORGO PODGORA 1950 GAETA S.R.L. 1-1
04/11/2012 14:30 10/A TERRACINA CALCIO 1925 ARL ANITRELLA 1-0 Di Florio
04/11/2012 11:00 10/A VIS ARTENA VALMONTONE 3-1
PROMOZIONE GIRONE A

04/11/2012 11:00 10/A NETTUNO CITTA DI CERVETERI 1-1
04/11/2012 11:00 10/A PALOCCO S.MARINELLA A.S.D. 1-0
04/11/2012 11:00 10/A MONTESPACCATO S.R.L. TOLFA CALCIO 2-1
04/11/2012 11:00 10/A MACCARESE CALCIO DILETTANTI FALASCHE 1-0
04/11/2012 11:00 10/A FOCENE CALCIO CEDIAL LIDO DEI PINI 1-2
04/11/2012 11:00 10/A COMPAGNIA PORTUALE CV2005 B.GO FLORA CALCIO 2-1
04/11/2012 11:00 10/A CITTA DI FIUMICINO OSTIANTICA CALCIO 2-0
04/11/2012 14:30 10/A OLIMPIA CASALOTTI
04/11/2012 11:00 10/A PESCATORI OSTIA FIUMICINO CALCIO 1-0
PROMOZIONE GIRONE D

04/11/2012 11:00 10/A NUOVA ITRI NUOVA CASSINO CALCIO 1924 1-3 10 Giulini, 34’ Tornesi, 16’ st e 32’ st Calcagni
04/11/2012 14:30 10/A SERMONETA –  CALCIO PONTINIA 3-1 16’ (rig), 32’ e 43’ Ciccarelli, 35’ st Campagna A.
04/11/2012 14:30 10/A HERMADA SS. PIETRO E PAOLO 2-3 3′ pt Cardone, 6′ pt Onorato, 17′ pt Orlandini, 15′ st Cardone, 47′ st Bulboaca.
04/11/2012 14:30 10/A FONTANA LIRI CITTA DI MINTURNOMARINA 3-0
04/11/2012 14:30 10/A CITTA DI PIGNATARO SAN MICHELE 0-1
04/11/2012 11:00 10/A CAMPO BOARIO – ROCCASECCA T.SAN TOMMASO 0-5 3’pt Medoro, 18’pt Gatti, 24’pt Lombardi, 11’st Ricci, 23’st Gatti.
04/11/2012 14:30 10/A ARCE A.S.D. VIRTUS BROCCOSTELLA n.d.
04/11/2012 11:00 10/A NUOVO ATLETICO SABOTINO VIS SEZZE SETINA 1-1 (SOSP. AL 43’ST PER IMPRATICABILITA’ DI CAMPO)
04/11/2012 14:30 10/A SONNINO SANTOPADRE 0-0
PRIMA CATEGORIA

04/11/2012 11:00 6/A SA.MA.GOR. FOOTBALL CLUB MONTENERO 1-2 11’pt e 16’pt Maragoni, 45’st Riggi (Rig.)
04/11/2012 11:00 6/A DON BOSCO GAETA MONTELLO CALCIO 2-0 20’pt Di Nardo, 35’st Albano (Rig.)
04/11/2012 11:00 6/A LATINA SCALO CIMIL NORMA 1-0 25’pt Persichino
04/11/2012 14:30 6/A MONTE SAN BIAGIO VIRTUS NETTUNO 1-3
04/11/2012 14:30 6/A PRO CALCIO LENOLA R11 LATINA
04/11/2012 11:00 6/A CALCIO SEZZE AGORA FC 2-1 29’pt Pizzuti, 35’pt Proia, 21’st Pernasilici
04/11/2012 11:00 6/A ATL.NETTUNO CALCIOSANDALO AURORA VODICE SPORT CLUB 3-3 1’pt Pompucci, 31’pt Galuppi, 36’pt e 25’st Guarda, 13’st Maiero, 35’st Riitano
04/11/2012 11:00 6/A D.G. BELLA FARNIA CALCIO SABAUDIA 0-1 Lauretti

SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE L

04/11/2012 14:30 6/A PRIVERNO LEPINI CAMPOVERDE 1-0 Sampaolo I.
04/11/2012 14:30 6/A FAITI 2004 CORI 1-2 17’pt Arru; 44’ rig. Cocco, 12’st Ricci R.
04/11/2012 14:30 6/A GIULIANELLO CALCIO DOGANELLA CALCIO 4-1  Tora, Montellanico, Latini, Tamburlani
04/11/2012 11:00 6/A LA SETINA NUOVO LATINA ISONZO 0-0
04/11/2012 11:00 6/A NUOVO COS LATINA ANTONIO PALLUZZI 0-5  13’pt Anselmi, 32’pt Maiola, 25’st Dell’Unto, 26’st Folcarelli, 35’st Colorito
04/11/2012 11:00 6/A ATLETICO CISTERNA POLISPORTIVA CARSO 0-0
04/11/2012 11:00 6/A ATLETICO BAINSIZZA ROCCASECCA DEI VOLSCI 3-2 8’pt Giansanti, 15’pt Berardi L., 20’pt Schiavon, 5’st (rig.) Vona, 43’st Cacciapuoti
04/11/2012 11:00 6/A ATLETICO LITTORIA AMATORIALE BASSIANO A.S.D 1-1 20’pt Bruni, 20’st Gallo

SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE M

04/11/2012 11:00 6/A CAMPODIMELE PARROCCHIALE BORGO GRAPPA 3-0
04/11/2012 14:30 6/A PENITRO ATLETICO TERRACINA 0-0
04/11/2012 11:30 6/A PONZA S.LORENZO 2-1
04/11/2012 11:00 6/A PRO FORMIA FC REAL VALLEMARINA n.d. per maltempo
04/11/2012 11:00 6/A SAN DONATO PONTINO FRASSO 3-3
04/11/2012 14:30 6/A SELVAVETERE FONDI SPERLONGA 3-3
04/11/2012 14:30 6/A SUIO ATLETICO CASTELFORTE n.d. per maltempo

TERZA CATEGORIA

03/11/2012 15:00 4/A SPORTING VELLETRI VIRTUS LENOLA 2-4
03/11/2012 14:30 4/A SPORTING PONTINO 2012 SPORTING CALCIO VODICE 2-0
03/11/2012 14:30 4/A COMPRENSORIO L. PROSSEDI REAL MAENZA 3-3
03/11/2012 14:30 4/A CLE.M.BO.FA.L SAN DAMIANO 2-2
04/11/2012 09:00 4/A FANCIULLA D ANZIO REAL SABAUDIA 2-4

Lascia un commento