Diretta gol della domenica pontina

LEGA PRO SECONDA DIVISIONE Melfi – Aversa Normanna (sabato 20 ore 15) 0-0 Aprilia – Teramo 3-0 Borgo Buggiano – Arzanese 3-0 Campobasso – L’Aquila 0-0 Chieti – Gavorrano 1-3 Foligno – Vigor Lamezia 1-1 Hinterreggio – Salernitana 0-2 Martina Franca – Fondi 2-4 Pontedera – Poggibonsi 0-0 ECCELLENZA GIRONE B 21/10/2012 11:00 8/A TOR 

Leggi tutto

LEGA PRO SECONDA DIVISIONE

Melfi – Aversa Normanna (sabato 20 ore 15) 0-0
Aprilia – Teramo 3-0
Borgo Buggiano – Arzanese 3-0
Campobasso – L’Aquila 0-0
Chieti – Gavorrano 1-3
Foligno – Vigor Lamezia 1-1
Hinterreggio – Salernitana 0-2
Martina Franca – Fondi 2-4
Pontedera – Poggibonsi 0-0

ECCELLENZA GIRONE B

21/10/2012 11:00 8/A TOR SAPIENZA S.R.L. NUOVA CIRCE 1-3
21/10/2012 11:00 8/A VALMONTONE ANITRELLA 4-1
21/10/2012 15:30 8/A TERRACINA CALCIO 1925 ARL VIGOR CISTERNA 3-1
21/10/2012 11:00 8/A ROCCA DI PAPA NEMI COLLEFERRO CALCIO 2-1
21/10/2012 15:00 8/A MONTEROTONDO LUPA SRL GAETA S.R.L. 0-0
21/10/2012 11:00 8/A MONTE S.GIOVANNI CAMPANO LARIANO CALCIO 2-2
21/10/2012 11:00 8/A FORMIA 1905 CALCIO ATLETICO BOVILLE ERNICA 1-0
21/10/2012 11:00 8/A BORGO PODGORA 1950 CECCANO 3-1
21/10/2012 11:00 8/A VIS ARTENA MOROLO CALCIO 2-2

PROMOZIONE GIRONE A

21/10/2012 11:00 8/A PALOCCO FIUMICINO CALCIO 4-1
21/10/2012 11:00 8/A PESCATORI OSTIA CEDIAL LIDO DEI PINI 1-2
21/10/2012 15:30 8/A OLIMPIA GIADA MACCARESE CALCIO 2-1
21/10/2012 11:00 8/A NETTUNO OSTIANTICA CALCIO 2-0
21/10/2012 11:00 8/A MONTESPACCATO S.R.L. S.MARINELLA A.S.D. 0-0
21/10/2012 11:00 8/A FOCENE CALCIO CASALOTTI 1-2
21/10/2012 11:00 8/A COMPAGNIA PORTUALE CV2005 DILETTANTI FALASCHE 3-3
21/10/2012 11:00 8/A CITTA DI FIUMICINO B.GO FLORA CALCIO 2-0
21/10/2012 15:30 8/A TOLFA CALCIO CITTA DI CERVETERI 1-3

PROMOZIONE GIRONE D

21/10/2012 15:30 8/A ROCCASECCA T.SAN TOMMASO NUOVA CASSINO CALCIO 1924 2-1
21/10/2012 15:30 8/A SERMONETA CALCIO CITTA DI MINTURNOMARINA 0-3
21/10/2012 11:00 8/A NUOVO ATLETICO SABOTINO VIRTUS BROCCOSTELLA 3-0
21/10/2012 11:00 8/A NUOVA ITRI SANTOPADRE 1-1
21/10/2012 15:30 8/A HERMADA FONTANA LIRI 0-3
21/10/2012 15:30 8/A CITTA DI PIGNATARO SS. PIETRO E PAOLO 1-0
21/10/2012 11:00 8/A CAMPO BOARIO VIS SEZZE SETINA 1-0
21/10/2012 15:30 8/A ARCE A.S.D. SAN MICHELE 2-1
21/10/2012 15:30 8/A SONNINO PONTINIA 0-0

PRIMA CATEGORIA

21/10/2012 11:00 4/A D.G. BELLA FARNIA MONTELLO CALCIO 1-1
21/10/2012 15:30 4/A MONTE SAN BIAGIO AGORA FC 1-2
21/10/2012 11:00 4/A SA.MA.GOR. NORMA 0-1
21/10/2012 11:00 4/A CALCIO SEZZE PRO CALCIO LENOLA 2-1
21/10/2012 15:30 4/A AURORA VODICE SPORT CLUB FOOTBALL CLUB MONTENERO 5-2
21/10/2012 11:00 4/A ATL.NETTUNO CALCIOSANDALO CALCIO SABAUDIA 0-4
21/10/2012 11:00 4/A DON BOSCO GAETA R11 LATINA 2-1
21/10/2012 11:00 4/A LATINA SCALO CIMIL VIRTUS NETTUNO 0-0

SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE L

21/10/2012 11:00 4/A ATLETICO LITTORIA CORI 0-3
21/10/2012 11:00 4/A NUOVO COS LATINA ROCCASECCA DEI VOLSCI 1-4
21/10/2012 15:30 4/A PRIVERNO LEPINI POLISPORTIVA CARSO 5-0
21/10/2012 11:00 4/A ATLETICO CISTERNA LA SETINA 4-1
21/10/2012 11:00 4/A ATLETICO BAINSIZZA CAMPOVERDE 0-2
21/10/2012 15:30 4/A AMATORIALE BASSIANO A.S.D ANTONIO PALLUZZI 0-2
21/10/2012 15:30 4/A FAITI 2004 DOGANELLA CALCIO 1-5
21/10/2012 15:30 4/A GIULIANELLO CALCIO NUOVO LATINA ISONZO 1-2

SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE M

21/10/2012 11:30 4/A PONZA PARROCCHIALE BORGO GRAPPA 0-1
21/10/2012 15:30 4/A SPERLONGA FC REAL VALLEMARINA 1-0
21/10/2012 15:30 4/A SUIO PENITRO 3-2
21/10/2012 15:30 4/A CAMPODIMELE ATLETICO CASTELFORTE 1-1
21/10/2012 15:30 4/A ATLETICO MARANOLA ATLETICO TERRACINA 4-0
21/10/2012 11:00 4/A PRO FORMIA S.LORENZO 3-0
21/10/2012 15:30 4/A SELVAVETERE FONDI FRASSO 2-6

TERZA CATEGORIA

20/10/2012 15:00 2/A SPORTING VELLETRI SPORTING CALCIO VODICE
20/10/2012 14:30 2/A SPORTING PONTINO 2012 CLE.M.BO.FA.L
20/10/2012 14:30 2/A COMPRENSORIO L. PROSSEDI REAL SABAUDIA
20/10/2012 14:30 2/A REAL MAENZA AMATORI CIRCEO
21/10/2012 10:00 2/A FANCIULLA D ANZIO SAN DAMIANO

Lascia un commento