Live score di tutti i campionati

ECCELLENZA GIRONE B 13/05/2012 11:00 16/R BORGO PODGORA 1950 VIS ARTENA 1-0 Antonelli 13/05/2012 11:00 16/R VALMONTONE VIGOR CISTERNA 2-1 13/05/2012 16:30 16/R TERRACINA CALCIO SEGNI 1-0 13/05/2012 11:00 16/R SAN CESAREO CALCIO MOROLO CALCIO 5-0 Tajarol 13/05/2012 11:00 16/R NUOVASUPERIRIDE LARUSTICA ALMAS ROMA S.R.L. 0-0 13/05/2012 11:00 16/R MONTE S.GIOVANNI CAMPANO LARIANO CALCIO 1-0 

Leggi tutto

ECCELLENZA GIRONE B

13/05/2012 11:00 16/R BORGO PODGORA 1950 VIS ARTENA 1-0 Antonelli
13/05/2012 11:00 16/R VALMONTONE VIGOR CISTERNA 2-1
13/05/2012 16:30 16/R TERRACINA CALCIO SEGNI 1-0
13/05/2012 11:00 16/R SAN CESAREO CALCIO MOROLO CALCIO 5-0 Tajarol
13/05/2012 11:00 16/R NUOVASUPERIRIDE LARUSTICA ALMAS ROMA S.R.L. 0-0
13/05/2012 11:00 16/R MONTE S.GIOVANNI CAMPANO LARIANO CALCIO 1-0
13/05/2012 11:00 16/R LUPA FRASCATI ANITRELLA 3-0 Neri
13/05/2012 11:00 16/R COLLEFERRO CALCIO FORMIA 1905 CALCIO 4-1 Coppola
13/05/2012 11:00 16/R CECCANO ROCCASECCA T.SAN TOMMASO 0-0

PROMOZIONE GIRONE C

13/05/2012 11:00 16/R ATLETICO GROTTAFERRATA CANARINI ROCCA DI PAPA 1-0
13/05/2012 11:00 16/R V.J.S. VELLETRI 1955 VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA 0-1
13/05/2012 11:00 16/R SA.MA.GOR. NUOVA S.MARIA MOLE 0-0
13/05/2012 11:00 16/R PALOCCO NUOVO ATLETICO SABOTINO 1-1
13/05/2012 11:00 16/R OSTIANTICA CALCIO R. MORANDI A.S.D. 1-0
13/05/2012 11:00 16/R NETTUNO DILETTANTI FALASCHE 0-1
13/05/2012 11:00 16/R CAVA DEI SELCI 97 SS. PIETRO E PAOLO 2-1
13/05/2012 11:00 16/R B.GO FLORA CALCIO PESCATORI OSTIA 0-0
13/05/2012 11:00 16/R AUDACE GENAZZANO CIAMPINO 0-2

PROMOZIONE GIRONE D

13/05/2012 16:30 16/R ALATRI BASSIANO 1-3
13/05/2012 11:00 16/R VIS SEZZE SETINA REAL CASAMARI 3-0
13/05/2012 16:30 16/R VIRTUS BROCCOSTELLA NUOVA CASSINO CALCIO 1924 0-0
13/05/2012 16:30 16/R TECHNA FERENTUM SAN MICHELE 2-1
13/05/2012 16:30 16/R SERMONETA CALCIO TECCHIENA 0-1
13/05/2012 16:30 16/R PRO CALCIO FONDI ARCE A.S.D. 1-0
13/05/2012 11:00 16/R NUOVA CIRCE CITTA DI MINTURNOMARINA 3-0 44’pt Berti, 17’st Repele, 38’st Di Roberto.
13/05/2012 16:30 16/R FONTANA LIRI NUOVA ITRI 2-3
13/05/2012 16:30 16/R CITTA DI PIGNATARO PONTINIA 3-1

PRIMA CATEGORIA

13/05/2012 11:00 14/R AIRONE ARDEA INDOMITA POMEZIA A.S.D. 1-2 14’pt Terranova, 44’st Grammatico, 47’st Barbonetti.
3/05/2012 11:00 14/R VIRTUS NETTUNO REAL MARCONI ANZIO 2-2 7’pt Serpa (rig.), 25’pt Catania, 44’pt Guerra, 31’st Scagnetti.
13/05/2012 16:30 14/R MONTELLO CALCIO HERMADA 2-2
13/05/2012 11:00 14/R M.C. BELLAFARNIA A.S.D. SONNINO 0-2 15’pt (rig.), 30’st Sampaolo, 20‘pt Luceri.
13/05/2012 11:00 14/R LATINA SCALO CIMIL R11 LATINA 2-1 12’pt Bovolenta, 15’st Persechino, 44’st Zanella.
13/05/2012 16:30 14/R FC REAL VALLEMARINA CALCIO SEZZE 2-4
13/05/2012 11:00 14/R ATLETICO CISTERNA MONTE SAN BIAGIO 0-0
13/05/2012 11:00 14/R ATL.NETTUNO CALCIOSANDALO CEDIAL LIDO DEI PINI 2-4

SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE L

13/05/2012 16:30 14/R CITTA DI POMEZIA POLISPORTIVA CARSO 2-0
13/05/2012 11:00 14/R V. RECINE VELLETRI CAMPOVERDE 0-1 Tomei
13/05/2012 11:00 14/R UNIPOMEZIA DIVINO AMORE VIRTUS 3-5
13/05/2012 16:30 14/R TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA 2005 DOGANELLA CALCIO 3-0
13/05/2012 11:00 14/R POMEZIA S.R.L. REAL VELLETRI 2-3
13/05/2012 11:00 14/R NORMA TOR S.LORENZO 3-1 Ronci, Pacifici, Bego
13/05/2012 11:00 14/R LANUVIO CAMPOLEONE GIULIANELLO CALCIO 6-0
13/05/2012 11:00 14/R CORI CITTA DI APRILIA 2-2  De Chiara (2), Perilli, Buonomo

SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE M

13/05/2012 16:30 14/R AGORA FC CAMPO BOARIO FL S.R.L. 3-2  24’pt e 32’pt Vecchio, 15’st Lombardi, 35’st Asciolla, 40’st Cacciotti
13/05/2012 11:00 14/R SAN DONATO PONTINO ATLETICO BAINSIZZA 2-4 27’pt Guariglia, 5’st Altobelli, 24’st Dian, 30’st Guadagno, 43’st Critelli, 45’st Dian
13/05/2012 16:30 14/R PRIVERNO LEPINI LA SETINA 6-1 15’pt (rig.) Grossi, 30’pt Rossi, 35’pt Notari, 10’st Palluzzi, 15’st Sampaolo, 20’st Mazzocchi, 35’st Notari
13/05/2012 11:00 14/R NUOVO COS LATINA CALCIO SABAUDIA 0-2 35’pt Corni F., 44’st Tabanelli
13/05/2012 16:30 14/R FAITI 2004 ROCCASECCA DEI VOLSCI 3-1
13/05/2012 11:00 14/R BORGO S.MARIA NUOVO LATINA ISONZO 3-2 Di Lorenzo (2)
13/05/2012 11:00 14/R ATLETICO LITTORIA  – AURORA VODICE SPORT CLUB 1-1 rig. 12’pt Severini, 13’st Maldone
13/05/2012 16:30 14/R AMATORIALE BASSIANO A.S.D PARROCCHIALE BORGO GRAPPA 1-2 20’pt Delle Vedove 25’pt Agostini (BG), 15’st (rig.) Zanninelli

SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE N

13/05/2012 16:30 14/R AMATORI CIRCEO PENITRO 0-2
13/05/2012 16:30 14/R SUIO ATLETICO CASTELFORTE 0-0
13/05/2012 16:30 14/R S.LORENZO ATLETICO MARANOLA 0-0
13/05/2012 11:00 14/R RINASCITA SPERLONGA 0-3
13/05/2012 11:00 14/R REAL SPIGNO CAMPODIMELE 0-2
13/05/2012 13:30 14/R PONZA PRO FORMIA 1-3 Lombardi 2, Cortesi, Napolitano
13/05/2012 16:30 14/R FOOTBALL CLUB MONTENERO VIS JUVENTUTE TERRACINA 5-1
13/05/2012 11:00 14/R DON BOSCO GAETA VIRTUS SCAURI 2-1 Artale, Gatto, Abate

TERZA CATEGORIA

12/05/2012 16:30 14/R REAL SABAUDIA MERCURY 0-0
12/05/2012 16:30 14/R VINDICIO GIANOLA 1-1
12/05/2012 16:30 14/R REAL CAMPELLO FRASSO 1-3
12/05/2012 16:30 14/R REAL FORMIA CALCIO ATLETICO TERRACINA 4-2
13/05/2012 16:30 14/R REAL SPERLONGA CENTRO CULTURA POPOLARE 4-2
13/05/2012 16:30 14/R OLYMPIQUE LATINA ATLETICO SANTA CROCE 2-1
13/05/2012 11:00 14/R REAL CASTELLONE SELVAVETERE FONDI 2-3
13/05/2012 11:00 14/R PRO CALCIO ITRI CAJETA 4-2

Lascia un commento