Iniziata al Francioni. Tutti i risultati da tutti i campi

LEGA PRO PRIMA DIVISIONE 29/04/2012 Pergocrema Andria 0-0 29/04/2012 Barletta Carrarese 2-0 29/04/2012 Latina Cremonese 1-1 29/04/2012 Feralpi Salo` Frosinone 1-2 29/04/2012 Bassano Virtus Piacenza 2-2 29/04/2012 Portogruaro Prato 0-0 29/04/2012 Triestina Spezia 1-2 29/04/2012 SudTirol Trapani 1-1 29/04/2012 Siracusa Virtus Lanciano 1-0 LEGA PRO SECONDA DIVISIONE L’Aquila  Aprilia 0-1 92’ Bonaiuto (Ap) Melfi  – 

Leggi tutto

LEGA PRO PRIMA DIVISIONE

29/04/2012 Pergocrema Andria 0-0
29/04/2012 Barletta Carrarese 2-0
29/04/2012 Latina Cremonese 1-1
29/04/2012 Feralpi Salo` Frosinone 1-2
29/04/2012 Bassano Virtus Piacenza 2-2
29/04/2012 Portogruaro Prato 0-0
29/04/2012 Triestina Spezia 1-2
29/04/2012 SudTirol Trapani 1-1
29/04/2012 Siracusa Virtus Lanciano 1-0


LEGA PRO SECONDA DIVISIONE

L’Aquila  Aprilia 0-1 92’ Bonaiuto (Ap)

Melfi  Arzanese 0-1 16’ Sandomenico (A)

Chieti Campobasso 2-0 30’ Pepe (Ch), 68’ Sabbatini (Ch)

Fondi  Catanzaro 1-1 2’ Quadri (C), 25’ Ricciardo (F)

Neapolis Celano 2-1
Giulianova Ebolitana 1-0 70’ Morga (G)

Paganese Fano 40’ Cazzola (F), 87’ Fava (P), 92’ Fusco (P)

Aversa  Milazzo 33’ Rasà (M), 40’ Scalzone (M), 87’ Letizia (A), 89’ Pisani (A)

Vigor Lamezia  Perugia 2-0 16’ Romero (VL), 40’ Mancosu (VL)

Isola Liri  Vibonese 0-2

ECCELLENZA

29/04/2012 16:00 14/R ALMAS ROMA S.R.L. LARIANO CALCIO 0-2
29/04/2012 11:00 14/R VALMONTONE FORMIA 1905 CALCIO 1-5
29/04/2012 16:00 14/R TERRACINA CALCIO VIS ARTENA 0-2
29/04/2012 11:00 14/R SAN CESAREO CALCIO SEGNI 5-0
29/04/2012 16:00 14/R MOROLO CALCIO NUOVASUPERIRIDE LARUSTICA 0-0
29/04/2012 11:00 14/R MONTE S.GIOVANNI CAMPANO VIGOR CISTERNA 2-1
29/04/2012 11:00 14/R LUPA FRASCATI CECCANO 3-0
29/04/2012 11:00 14/R COLLEFERRO CALCIO ROCCASECCA T.SAN TOMMASO 3-1
29/04/2012 11:00 14/R BORGO PODGORA 1950 ANITRELLA 2-0

PROMOZIONE GIRONE C

29/04/2012 11:00 14/R ATLETICO GROTTAFERRATA SS. PIETRO E PAOLO 0-1 Viscido
29/04/2012 11:00 14/R V.J.S. VELLETRI 1955 CIAMPINO 1-3
29/04/2012 11:00 14/R SA.MA.GOR. VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA 0-0
29/04/2012 16:00 14/R R. MORANDI A.S.D. NETTUNO 1-0
29/04/2012 11:00 14/R PALOCCO AUDACE GENAZZANO 1-0
29/04/2012 11:00 14/R OSTIANTICA CALCIO CANARINI ROCCA DI PAPA 1-1
29/04/2012 11:00 14/R DILETTANTI FALASCHE PESCATORI OSTIA 2-0
29/04/2012 11:00 14/R CAVA DEI SELCI 97 NUOVO ATLETICO SABOTINO 1-0
29/04/2012 11:00 14/R B.GO FLORA CALCIO NUOVA S.MARIA MOLE 2-2

PROMOZIONE GIRONE D

29/04/2012 11:00 14/R ALATRI NUOVA CASSINO CALCIO 1924 4-0
29/04/2012 11:00 14/R VIS SEZZE SETINA ARCE A.S.D. 1-2 Tasciotti, La Viola,
29/04/2012 16:00 14/R VIRTUS BROCCOSTELLA TECCHIENA 0-0
29/04/2012 16:00 14/R TECHNA FERENTUM PONTINIA
29/04/2012 16:00 14/R SERMONETA CALCIO PRO CALCIO FONDI 1-2
29/04/2012 11:00 14/R NUOVA ITRI NUOVA CIRCE 2-2 Fiore, aut. Patriarca, Monti, Mallozzi rig.
29/04/2012 16:00 14/R FONTANA LIRI BASSIANO
29/04/2012 16:00 14/R CITTA DI PIGNATARO REAL CASAMARI
29/04/2012 11:00 14/R CITTA DI MINTURNOMARINA SAN MICHELE 2-0 Merola, Tagliatela

PRIMA CATEGORIA

29/04/2012 11:00 12/R ATL.NETTUNO CALCIOSANDALO CALCIO SEZZE   2-2 Di Maggio, aut. Di Maggio, Pizzuti, Chiriacò
29/04/2012 11:00 12/R MONTELLO CALCIO VIRTUS NETTUNO  0-1 Guerra
29/04/2012 11:00 12/R M.C. BELLAFARNIA A.S.D. R11 LATINA 0-0
29/04/2012 11:00 12/R LATINA SCALO CIMIL HERMADA 2-4 Beltramini, Senesi, aut. Persichino, Forzellin, Persichino, Maggi
29/04/2012 11:00 12/R INDOMITA POMEZIA A.S.D. SONNINO 0-1 Grossi
29/04/2012 16:00 12/R FC REAL VALLEMARINA MONTE SAN BIAGIO 1-5
29/04/2012 11:00 12/R CEDIAL LIDO DEI PINI AIRONE ARDEA 1-0 Gallotti
29/04/2012 11:00 12/R ATLETICO CISTERNA REAL MARCONI ANZIO 1-2 Vaudi, Chieper

SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE L

29/04/2012 11:00 12/R CITTA DI POMEZIA CITTA DI APRILIA 4-2 Perilli, Zotti, Natoli (2), Girace, Sebastiani
29/04/2012 11:00 12/R V. RECINE VELLETRI REAL VELLETRI 1-0 Santolini
29/04/2012 16:00 12/R TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA 2005 CAMPOVERDE 2-0
29/04/2012 11:00 12/R POMEZIA S.R.L. TOR S.LORENZO 0-1
29/04/2012 11:00 12/R LANUVIO CAMPOLEONE POLISPORTIVA CARSO 3-0 Nobili, Speroniero, Viglietti
29/04/2012 11:00 12/R DOGANELLA CALCIO UNIPOMEZIA 2-1
29/04/2012 11:00 12/R DIVINO AMORE VIRTUS GIULIANELLO CALCIO 3-1
29/04/2012 11:00 12/R CORI NORMA 1-2

SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE M

29/04/2012 16:00 12/R AGORA FC AURORA VODICE SPORT CLUB 1-3 Raso, Guarda, Severini, Vecchio
29/04/2012 16:00 12/R PRIVERNO LEPINI NUOVO COS LATINA 1-1 Fusco, Palluzzi
29/04/2012 11:00 12/R NUOVO LATINA ISONZO SAN DONATO PONTINO 2-1
29/04/2012 16:00 12/R FAITI 2004 PARROCCHIALE BORGO GRAPPA 0-2 22’pt Provitali, 32’pt Aquilani
29/04/2012 11:00 12/R BORGO S.MARIA CAMPO BOARIO FL S.R.L. 2-3 20’pt Cardinali, 35’pt Santucci, 10’st Santucci, 35’st Pennacchia, 38’st Mostaccio
29/04/2012 10:00 12/R ATLETICO LITTORIA CALCIO SABAUDIA 0-1 Perillo
29/04/2012 11:00 12/R ATLETICO BAINSIZZA ROCCASECCA DEI VOLSCI 2-2 Dian, Bove (2), Critelli
29/04/2012 16:00 12/R AMATORIALE BASSIANO A.S.D LA SETINA 3-0 10’pt Delle Vedove, 9’st Pacini C., 41’st Eramo

SECONDA GIRONE N

29/04/2012 16:00 12/R AMATORI CIRCEO SPERLONGA 0-3
29/04/2012 11:00 12/R VIS JUVENTUTE TERRACINA S.LORENZO 2-2
29/04/2012 16:00 12/R SUIO PENITRO 1-0
29/04/2012 11:00 12/R REAL SPIGNO PRO FORMIA 0-1
29/04/2012 11:30 12/R PONZA RINASCITA nd
29/04/2012 16:00 12/R FOOTBALL CLUB MONTENERO ATLETICO CASTELFORTE 2-0
29/04/2012 11:00 12/R DON BOSCO GAETA CAMPODIMELE 4-0
29/04/2012 16:00 12/R ATLETICO MARANOLA VIRTUS SCAURI 0-1