Tutti i risultati della domenica. Il Latina cade ancora

LEGA PRO PRIMA DIVISIONE BARLETTA -ANDRIA BAT 2-2 CREMONESE -BASSANO V. 4-2 LATINA – PERGOCREMA 1-2 Tortolano, Pià, Testardo PORTOGRUARO – CARRARESE 3-1 PRATO – V. LANCIANO 0-1 SPEZIA -PIACENZA 3-0 SUDTIROL – FROSINONE 1-0 TRAPANI – FERALPISALO 1-0 TRIESTINA – SIRACUSA 4-0 LEGA PRO SECONDA DIVISIONE ARZANESE -L’AQUILA 0-1 CAMPOBASSO -AVERSA NORMANNA 1-0 CELANO 

Leggi tutto

LEGA PRO PRIMA DIVISIONE

BARLETTA -ANDRIA BAT 2-2

CREMONESE -BASSANO V. 4-2

LATINA – PERGOCREMA 1-2 Tortolano, Pià, Testardo

PORTOGRUARO – CARRARESE 3-1

PRATO – V. LANCIANO 0-1

SPEZIA -PIACENZA 3-0

SUDTIROL – FROSINONE 1-0

TRAPANI – FERALPISALO 1-0

TRIESTINA – SIRACUSA 4-0
LEGA PRO SECONDA DIVISIONE

ARZANESE -L’AQUILA 0-1
CAMPOBASSO -AVERSA NORMANNA 1-0
CELANO -GAVORRANO 0-2
EBOLITANA – CATANZARO 1-2
FANO A.J. -GIULIANOVA 1-2
FONDI -VIGOR LAMEZIA 0-1
ISOLA LIRI -NEAPOLIS MUGNANO 2-2
MILAZZO -APRILIA 0-0
PERUGIA -PAGANESE (domani)
VIBONESE -MELFI 1-1
Riposa: CHIETI
SERIE D
CASERTANA – TURRIS 3-0
TRANI – FRANCAVILLA 0- 1
GAETA – MARTINA FRANCA 0-3
GROTTAGLIE – CASARANO 1-2
ARZANESE – CRISTOFARO 1-1
ISCHIA – BRINDISI 2-0
NARDO’ – CAMPANIA 1-1
SARNESE – NOCERA 4-0
VIRIBUS UNITIS – INTERNAPOLI 2-2
ECCELLENZA
ALMAS ROMA – VALMONTONE 4-1
FORMIA – ANITRELLA 3-0 (Licciardi)
LARIANO – COLLEFERRO 1-2
MSG CAMPANO – LA RUSTICA 1-1
MOROLO – PODGORA 2-0
SEGNI – LUPA FRASCATI 0-4
VIGOR CISTERNA – CECCANO 5-1 Spinetti (3), Anselmi, Bellucci, Sanna
VIS ARTENA – ROCCASECCA 2-1
PROMOZIONE GIRONE C
BORGO FLORA – NETTUNO 0-2
C. ROCCA DI PAPA – PALOCCO 0-1
DIL. FALASCHE – SAMAGOR 7-1
N. SANTA MARIA MOLE – GENAZZANO 5-0
OSTIANTICHA- ATL. GROTTAFERRATA  4-1
PESCATORI – VIS VELLETRI 1-1
REAL MORANDI – CAVA DEI SELCI 1-1
SS. PIETRO PAOLO – CIAMPINO 1-1 15′ Sanetti, 20’st Passaretti
V. GROTTAFERRATA – ATL. SABOTINO 1-1 24’pt Sorrentino, 44’pt Mudad
PROMOZIONE GIRONE D
BASSIANO – SERMONETA 1-1
CITTA DI MINTURNO MARINA – PIGNATARO 3-2 Giurini, Varroni (P), Pirolozzi, Colavolpe, Taglialatela (CDM)
NUOVA ITRI – BROCCOSTELLA 5-1
SAN MICHELE – VIS SEZZE SETINA 0-1 4’pt Capuccilli
TECHNA – NUOVA CIRCE 2-1 Di Roberto
PONTINIA – PRO CALCIO LENOLA 1-1
FONTANA LIRI – ALATRI 2-0
CASSINO – ARCE 1-0
CASAMARI – TECCHIENA 0-1
COPPA LAZIO PRIMA CATEGORIA
HERMADA – CASTRO DEI VOLSCI2-2
LATINA SCALO – PIEDIMONTE SANGERMANO 1-1 40’pt rig. Di Giorgio, 20’st Marsella
REAL TORRICE – SONNINO 3-1
BELLA FARNIA – SANTOPADRE 4-4 Tomaselli (2), Coia (2), Pinti, Piva, Tomaselli, Fiore, Natoni
COPPA LAZIO  SECONDA CATEGORIA
CAMPO BOARIO – FROSINONE 2000 1-0
CALCIO SABAUDIA – TERRACINA 2-1 Corni, Tabanelli

Lascia un commento