I calendari – Promozione C

PROMOZIONE GIRONE C 5/09/10 02/01/04 9/01/11 ALMAS ROMA – NUOVA S.MARIA MOLE BORGO PODGORA 1950 – MONTESPACCATO CASALOTTI – OSTIANTICA CALCIO CAVA DEI SELCI 97 – CIAMPINO CITTA DI ACILIA – OLIMPIA DILETTANTI FALASCHE – CANARINI ROCCA DI PAPA V.J.S. VELLETRI – B.GO FLORA CALCIO VIS AURELIA – NUOVO ATLETICO SABOTINO VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA – NETTUNO 

Leggi tutto

PROMOZIONE GIRONE C

5/09/10 02/01/04 9/01/11

ALMAS ROMA – NUOVA S.MARIA MOLE
BORGO PODGORA 1950 – MONTESPACCATO
CASALOTTI – OSTIANTICA CALCIO
CAVA DEI SELCI 97 – CIAMPINO
CITTA DI ACILIA – OLIMPIA
DILETTANTI FALASCHE – CANARINI ROCCA DI PAPA
V.J.S. VELLETRI – B.GO FLORA CALCIO
VIS AURELIA – NUOVO ATLETICO SABOTINO
VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA – NETTUNO

12/09/10 03/01/04 16/01/11

B.GO FLORA CALCIO – CAVA DEI SELCI 97
CANARINI ROCCA DI PAPA – CITTA DI ACILIA
CIAMPINO – DILETTANTI FALASCHE
MONTESPACCATO – V.J.S. VELLETRI
NETTUNO – ALMAS ROMA
NUOVA S.MARIA MOLE – VIS AURELIA
NUOVO ATLETICO SABOTINO – BORGO PODGORA 1950
OLIMPIA – CASALOTTI
OSTIANTICA CALCIO – VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA

19/09/10 04/01/04 23/01/11

ALMAS ROMA – OSTIANTICA CALCIO
BORGO PODGORA 1950 – NUOVA S.MARIA MOLE
CASALOTTI – CANARINI ROCCA DI PAPA
CAVA DEI SELCI 97 – V.J.S. VELLETRI
CITTA DI ACILIA – CIAMPINO
DILETTANTI FALASCHE – B.GO FLORA CALCIO
NUOVO ATLETICO SABOTINO – MONTESPACCATO
VIS AURELIA – NETTUNO
VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA – OLIMPIA

26/09/10 05/01/04 30/01/11

B.GO FLORA CALCIO – CITTA DI ACILIA
CANARINI ROCCA DI PAPA – VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA
CIAMPINO – CASALOTTI
MONTESPACCATO – CAVA DEI SELCI 97
NETTUNO – BORGO PODGORA 1950
NUOVA S.MARIA MOLE – NUOVO ATLETICO SABOTINO
OLIMPIA – ALMAS ROMA
OSTIANTICA CALCIO – VIS AURELIA
V.J.S. VELLETRI – DILETTANTI FALASCHE

3/10/10 06/01/04 6/02/11

ALMAS ROMA – CANARINI ROCCA DI PAPA
BORGO PODGORA 1950 – OSTIANTICA CALCIO
CASALOTTI – B.GO FLORA CALCIO
CITTA DI ACILIA – V.J.S. VELLETRI
DILETTANTI FALASCHE – CAVA DEI SELCI 97
NUOVA S.MARIA MOLE – MONTESPACCATO
NUOVO ATLETICO SABOTINO – NETTUNO
VIS AURELIA – OLIMPIA
VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA – CIAMPINO

10/10/10 07/01/04 13/02/11

B.GO FLORA CALCIO – VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA
CANARINI ROCCA DI PAPA – VIS AURELIA
CAVA DEI SELCI 97 – CITTA DI ACILIA
CIAMPINO – ALMAS ROMA
MONTESPACCATO – DILETTANTI FALASCHE
NETTUNO – NUOVA S.MARIA MOLE
OLIMPIA – BORGO PODGORA 1950
OSTIANTICA CALCIO – NUOVO ATLETICO SABOTINO
V.J.S. VELLETRI – CASALOTTI

17/10/10 08/01/04 20/02/11

ALMAS ROMA – B.GO FLORA CALCIO
BORGO PODGORA 1950 – CANARINI ROCCA DI PAPA
CASALOTTI – CAVA DEI SELCI 97
CITTA DI ACILIA – DILETTANTI FALASCHE
NETTUNO – MONTESPACCATO
NUOVA S.MARIA MOLE – OSTIANTICA CALCIO
NUOVO ATLETICO SABOTINO – OLIMPIA
VIS AURELIA – CIAMPINO
VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA – V.J.S. VELLETRI

24/10/10 09/01/04 27/02/11

B.GO FLORA CALCIO – VIS AURELIA
CANARINI ROCCA DI PAPA – NUOVO ATLETICO SABOTINO
CAVA DEI SELCI 97 – VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA
CIAMPINO – BORGO PODGORA 1950
DILETTANTI FALASCHE – CASALOTTI
MONTESPACCATO – CITTA DI ACILIA
OLIMPIA – NUOVA S.MARIA MOLE
OSTIANTICA CALCIO – NETTUNO
V.J.S. VELLETRI – ALMAS ROMA

31/10/10 10/01/04 6/03/11

ALMAS ROMA – CAVA DEI SELCI 97
BORGO PODGORA 1950 – B.GO FLORA CALCIO
CASALOTTI – CITTA DI ACILIA
NETTUNO – OLIMPIA
NUOVA S.MARIA MOLE – CANARINI ROCCA DI PAPA
NUOVO ATLETICO SABOTINO – CIAMPINO
OSTIANTICA CALCIO – MONTESPACCATO
VIS AURELIA – V.J.S. VELLETRI
VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA – DILETTANTI FALASCHE

7/11/10 11/01/04 13/03/11

B.GO FLORA CALCIO – NUOVO ATLETICO SABOTINO
CANARINI ROCCA DI PAPA – NETTUNO
CAVA DEI SELCI 97 – VIS AURELIA
CIAMPINO – NUOVA S.MARIA MOLE
CITTA DI ACILIA – VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA
DILETTANTI FALASCHE – ALMAS ROMA
MONTESPACCATO – CASALOTTI
OLIMPIA – OSTIANTICA CALCIO
V.J.S. VELLETRI – BORGO PODGORA 1950

14/11/10 12/01/04 20/03/11

ALMAS ROMA – CITTA DI ACILIA
BORGO PODGORA 1950 – CAVA DEI SELCI 97
NETTUNO – CIAMPINO
NUOVA S.MARIA MOLE – B.GO FLORA CALCIO
NUOVO ATLETICO SABOTINO – V.J.S. VELLETRI
OLIMPIA – MONTESPACCATO
OSTIANTICA CALCIO – CANARINI ROCCA DI PAPA
VIS AURELIA – DILETTANTI FALASCHE
VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA – CASALOTTI

21/11/10 13/01/04 27/03/11

B.GO FLORA CALCIO – NETTUNO
CANARINI ROCCA DI PAPA – OLIMPIA
CASALOTTI – ALMAS ROMA
CAVA DEI SELCI 97 – NUOVO ATLETICO SABOTINO
CIAMPINO – OSTIANTICA CALCIO
CITTA DI ACILIA – VIS AURELIA
DILETTANTI FALASCHE – BORGO PODGORA 1950
MONTESPACCATO – VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA
V.J.S. VELLETRI – NUOVA S.MARIA MOLE

28/11/10 14/01/04 3/04/11

ALMAS ROMA – VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA
BORGO PODGORA 1950 – CITTA DI ACILIA
CANARINI ROCCA DI PAPA – MONTESPACCATO
NETTUNO – V.J.S. VELLETRI
NUOVA S.MARIA MOLE – CAVA DEI SELCI 97
NUOVO ATLETICO SABOTINO – DILETTANTI FALASCHE
OLIMPIA – CIAMPINO
OSTIANTICA CALCIO – B.GO FLORA CALCIO
VIS AURELIA – CASALOTTI

5/12/10 15/01/04 10/04/11

B.GO FLORA CALCIO – OLIMPIA
CASALOTTI – BORGO PODGORA 1950
CAVA DEI SELCI 97 – NETTUNO
CIAMPINO – CANARINI ROCCA DI PAPA
CITTA DI ACILIA – NUOVO ATLETICO SABOTINO
DILETTANTI FALASCHE – NUOVA S.MARIA MOLE
MONTESPACCATO – ALMAS ROMA
V.J.S. VELLETRI – OSTIANTICA CALCIO
VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA – VIS AURELIA

12/12/10 16/01/04 1/05/11

BORGO PODGORA 1950 – VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA
CANARINI ROCCA DI PAPA – B.GO FLORA CALCIO
CIAMPINO – MONTESPACCATO
NETTUNO – DILETTANTI FALASCHE
NUOVA S.MARIA MOLE – CITTA DI ACILIA
NUOVO ATLETICO SABOTINO – CASALOTTI
OLIMPIA – V.J.S. VELLETRI
OSTIANTICA CALCIO – CAVA DEI SELCI 97
VIS AURELIA – ALMAS ROMA

19/12/10 17/01/04 8/05/11

ALMAS ROMA – BORGO PODGORA 1950
B.GO FLORA CALCIO – CIAMPINO
CASALOTTI – NUOVA S.MARIA MOLE
CAVA DEI SELCI 97 – OLIMPIA
CITTA DI ACILIA – NETTUNO
DILETTANTI FALASCHE – OSTIANTICA CALCIO
V.J.S. VELLETRI – CANARINI ROCCA DI PAPA
VIS AURELIA – MONTESPACCATO
VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA – NUOVO ATLETICO SABOTINO

23/12/10 – 15/05/11

BORGO PODGORA 1950 – VIS AURELIA
CANARINI ROCCA DI PAPA – CAVA DEI SELCI 97
CIAMPINO – V.J.S. VELLETRI
MONTESPACCATO – B.GO FLORA CALCIO
NETTUNO – CASALOTTI
NUOVA S.MARIA MOLE – VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA
NUOVO ATLETICO SABOTINO – ALMAS ROMA
OLIMPIA – DILETTANTI FALASCHE
OSTIANTICA CALCIO – CITTA DI ACILIA

Lascia un commento