I calendari – Eccellenza girone B

ECCELLENZA GIRONE B ANDATA: 5/09/10 1 RITORNO: 9/01/11 CECCANO – VIGOR CISTERNA DIANA NEMI – GINNASTICA E CALCIO SORA LUPA FRASCATI – REAL TORBELLAMONACA 1970 MONTE SAN GIOVANNI C. – FORMIA 1905 CALCIO ROCCASECCA T.SAN TOMMASO – MOROLO CALCIO ROMA VIII – LARIANO CALCIO SAN CESAREO CALCIO – TERRACINA CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA – ANITRELLA VIS 

Leggi tutto

ECCELLENZA GIRONE B

ANDATA: 5/09/10 1 RITORNO: 9/01/11

CECCANO – VIGOR CISTERNA
DIANA NEMI – GINNASTICA E CALCIO SORA
LUPA FRASCATI – REAL TORBELLAMONACA 1970
MONTE SAN GIOVANNI C. – FORMIA 1905 CALCIO
ROCCASECCA T.SAN TOMMASO – MOROLO CALCIO
ROMA VIII – LARIANO CALCIO
SAN CESAREO CALCIO – TERRACINA CALCIO
TOR SAPIENZA – ANITRELLA
VIS ARTENA – CITTA DI MARINO

ANDATA: 12/09/10 2 RITORNO: 16/01/11

ANITRELLA – SAN CESAREO CALCIO
CITTA DI MARINO – CECCANO
FORMIA 1905 CALCIO – ROCCASECCA T.SAN TOMMASO
GINNASTICA E CALCIO SORA – ROMA VIII
LARIANO CALCIO – LUPA FRASCATI
MOROLO CALCIO – DIANA NEMI
REAL TORBELLAMONACA 1970 – VIS ARTENA
TERRACINA CALCIO – MONTE SAN GIOVANNI C.
VIGOR CISTERNA – TOR SAPIENZA

ANDATA: 19/09/10 3 RITORNO: 23/01/11

ANITRELLA – TERRACINA CALCIO
CECCANO – REAL TORBELLAMONACA 1970
DIANA NEMI – FORMIA 1905 CALCIO
LUPA FRASCATI – GINNASTICA E CALCIO SORA
ROCCASECCA T.SAN TOMMASO – MONTE SAN GIOVANNI C.
ROMA VIII – MOROLO CALCIO
SAN CESAREO CALCIO – VIGOR CISTERNA
TOR SAPIENZA – CITTA DI MARINO
VIS ARTENA – LARIANO CALCIO

ANDATA: 26/09/10 4 RITORNO: 30/01/11

CITTA DI MARINO – SAN CESAREO CALCIO
FORMIA 1905 CALCIO – ROMA VIII
GINNASTICA E CALCIO SORA – VIS ARTENA
LARIANO CALCIO – CECCANO
MONTE SAN GIOVANNI C. – DIANA NEMI
MOROLO CALCIO – LUPA FRASCATI
REAL TORBELLAMONACA 1970 – TOR SAPIENZA
TERRACINA CALCIO – ROCCASECCA T.SAN TOMMASO
VIGOR CISTERNA – ANITRELLA

ANDATA: 3/10/10 5 RITORNO: 6/02/11

ANITRELLA – CITTA DI MARINO
CECCANO – GINNASTICA E CALCIO SORA
DIANA NEMI – ROCCASECCA T.SAN TOMMASO
LUPA FRASCATI – FORMIA 1905 CALCIO
ROMA VIII – MONTE SAN GIOVANNI C.
SAN CESAREO CALCIO – REAL TORBELLAMONACA 1970
TOR SAPIENZA – LARIANO CALCIO
VIGOR CISTERNA – TERRACINA CALCIO
VIS ARTENA – MOROLO CALCIO

ANDATA: 10/10/10 6 RITORNO: 13/02/11

CITTA DI MARINO – VIGOR CISTERNA
FORMIA 1905 CALCIO – VIS ARTENA
GINNASTICA E CALCIO SORA – TOR SAPIENZA
LARIANO CALCIO – SAN CESAREO CALCIO
MONTE SAN GIOVANNI C. – LUPA FRASCATI
MOROLO CALCIO – CECCANO
REAL TORBELLAMONACA 1970 – ANITRELLA
ROCCASECCA T.SAN TOMMASO – ROMA VIII
TERRACINA CALCIO – DIANA NEMI

ANDATA: 17/10/10 7 RITORNO: 20/02/11

ANITRELLA – LARIANO CALCIO
CECCANO – FORMIA 1905 CALCIO
CITTA DI MARINO – TERRACINA CALCIO
LUPA FRASCATI – ROCCASECCA T.SAN TOMMASO
ROMA VIII – DIANA NEMI
SAN CESAREO CALCIO – GINNASTICA E CALCIO SORA
TOR SAPIENZA – MOROLO CALCIO
VIGOR CISTERNA – REAL TORBELLAMONACA 1970
VIS ARTENA – MONTE SAN GIOVANNI C.

ANDATA: 24/10/10 8 RITORNO: 27/02/11

DIANA NEMI – LUPA FRASCATI
FORMIA 1905 CALCIO – TOR SAPIENZA
GINNASTICA E CALCIO SORA – ANITRELLA
LARIANO CALCIO – VIGOR CISTERNA
MONTE SAN GIOVANNI C. – CECCANO
MOROLO CALCIO – SAN CESAREO CALCIO
REAL TORBELLAMONACA 1970 – CITTA DI MARINO
ROCCASECCA T.SAN TOMMASO – VIS ARTENA
TERRACINA CALCIO – ROMA VIII

ANDATA: 31/10/10 9 RITORNO: 6/03/11

ANITRELLA – MOROLO CALCIO
CECCANO – ROCCASECCA T.SAN TOMMASO
CITTA DI MARINO – LARIANO CALCIO
LUPA FRASCATI – ROMA VIII
REAL TORBELLAMONACA 1970 – TERRACINA CALCIO
SAN CESAREO CALCIO – FORMIA 1905 CALCIO
TOR SAPIENZA – MONTE SAN GIOVANNI C.
VIGOR CISTERNA – GINNASTICA E CALCIO SORA
VIS ARTENA – DIANA NEMI

ANDATA: 7/11/10 10 RITORNO: 13/03/11

DIANA NEMI – CECCANO
FORMIA 1905 CALCIO – ANITRELLA
GINNASTICA E CALCIO SORA – CITTA DI MARINO
LARIANO CALCIO – REAL TORBELLAMONACA 1970
MONTE SAN GIOVANNI C. – SAN CESAREO CALCIO
MOROLO CALCIO – VIGOR CISTERNA
ROCCASECCA T.SAN TOMMASO – TOR SAPIENZA
ROMA VIII – VIS ARTENA
TERRACINA CALCIO – LUPA FRASCATI

ANDATA: 14/11/10 11 RITORNO: 20/03/11

ANITRELLA – MONTE SAN GIOVANNI C.
CECCANO – ROMA VIII
CITTA DI MARINO – MOROLO CALCIO
LARIANO CALCIO – TERRACINA CALCIO
REAL TORBELLAMONACA 1970 – GINNASTICA E CALCIO SORA
SAN CESAREO CALCIO – ROCCASECCA T.SAN TOMMASO
TOR SAPIENZA – DIANA NEMI
VIGOR CISTERNA – FORMIA 1905 CALCIO
VIS ARTENA – LUPA FRASCATI

ANDATA: 21/11/10 12 RITORNO: 27/03/11

DIANA NEMI – SAN CESAREO CALCIO
FORMIA 1905 CALCIO – CITTA DI MARINO
GINNASTICA E CALCIO SORA – LARIANO CALCIO
LUPA FRASCATI – CECCANO
MONTE SAN GIOVANNI C. – VIGOR CISTERNA
MOROLO CALCIO – REAL TORBELLAMONACA 1970
ROCCASECCA T.SAN TOMMASO – ANITRELLA
ROMA VIII – TOR SAPIENZA
TERRACINA CALCIO – VIS ARTENA

ANDATA: 28/11/10 13 RITORNO: 3/04/11

ANITRELLA – DIANA NEMI
CECCANO – VIS ARTENA
CITTA DI MARINO – MONTE SAN GIOVANNI C.
GINNASTICA E CALCIO SORA – TERRACINA CALCIO
LARIANO CALCIO – MOROLO CALCIO
REAL TORBELLAMONACA 1970 – FORMIA 1905 CALCIO
SAN CESAREO CALCIO – ROMA VIII
TOR SAPIENZA – LUPA FRASCATI
VIGOR CISTERNA – ROCCASECCA T.SAN TOMMASO

ANDATA: 5/12/10 14 RITORNO: 10/04/11

DIANA NEMI – VIGOR CISTERNA
FORMIA 1905 CALCIO – LARIANO CALCIO
LUPA FRASCATI – SAN CESAREO CALCIO
MONTE SAN GIOVANNI C. – REAL TORBELLAMONACA 1970
MOROLO CALCIO – GINNASTICA E CALCIO SORA
ROCCASECCA T.SAN TOMMASO – CITTA DI MARINO
ROMA VIII – ANITRELLA
TERRACINA CALCIO – CECCANO
VIS ARTENA – TOR SAPIENZA

ANDATA: 12/12/10 15 RITORNO: 1/05/11

ANITRELLA – LUPA FRASCATI
CITTA DI MARINO – DIANA NEMI
GINNASTICA E CALCIO SORA – FORMIA 1905 CALCIO
LARIANO CALCIO – MONTE SAN GIOVANNI C.
MOROLO CALCIO – TERRACINA CALCIO
REAL TORBELLAMONACA 1970 – ROCCASECCA T.SAN TOMMASO
SAN CESAREO CALCIO – VIS ARTENA
TOR SAPIENZA – CECCANO
VIGOR CISTERNA – ROMA VIII

ANDATA: 19/12/10 16 RITORNO: 8/05/11

CECCANO – SAN CESAREO CALCIO
DIANA NEMI – REAL TORBELLAMONACA 1970
FORMIA 1905 CALCIO – MOROLO CALCIO
LUPA FRASCATI – VIGOR CISTERNA
MONTE SAN GIOVANNI C. – GINNASTICA E CALCIO SORA
ROCCASECCA T.SAN TOMMASO – LARIANO CALCIO
ROMA VIII – CITTA DI MARINO
TOR SAPIENZA – TERRACINA CALCIO
VIS ARTENA – ANITRELLA

ANDATA: 23/12/10 17 RITORNO: 15/05/11

ANITRELLA – CECCANO
CITTA DI MARINO – LUPA FRASCATI
GINNASTICA E CALCIO SORA – ROCCASECCA T.SAN TOMMASO
LARIANO CALCIO – DIANA NEMI
MOROLO CALCIO – MONTE SAN GIOVANNI C.
REAL TORBELLAMONACA 1970 – ROMA VIII
SAN CESAREO CALCIO – TOR SAPIENZA
TERRACINA CALCIO – FORMIA 1905 CALCIO
VIGOR CISTERNA – VIS ARTENA

Lascia un commento