Calendario Girone N

I giornata A.:  4/10/09 – R.: 24/01/10 Agora S. Rita – Borgo S. Maria Calcio Sabaudia – Real Vallemarina Nuovo Latina – Virtus Lenola Sales Latina – Amatoriale Bassiano Sonnino – Bella Farnia Sporting Terracina – Faiti Virtus Pontinia – Sperlonga Riposa: Aurora Vodice II GIORNATA A. 11/10/09  – R. 31/01/10 Amatoriale Bassiano – Sonnino 

Leggi tutto

maurizio-pinti-1I giornata
A.:  4/10/09 – R.: 24/01/10

Agora S. Rita – Borgo S. Maria

Calcio Sabaudia – Real Vallemarina
Nuovo Latina – Virtus Lenola
Sales Latina – Amatoriale Bassiano
Sonnino – Bella Farnia
Sporting Terracina – Faiti
Virtus Pontinia – Sperlonga
Riposa: Aurora Vodice

II GIORNATA

A. 11/10/09  – R. 31/01/10

Amatoriale Bassiano – Sonnino
Bella Farnia – Agora Santa Rita
Borgo Santa Maria – Nuovo Latina
Faiti – Aurora Vodice
Real Vallemarina – Sporting Terracina
Sperlonga – Sales Latina
Virtus Lenola – Calcio Sabaudia
Riposa: Virtus Pontinia

III GIORNATA

A. 18/10/09  – R. 07/02/10
Agora Santa Rita – A. Bassiano
Aurora Vodice – Real Vallemarina
Calcio Sabaudia – Borgo Santa Maria
Nuovo Latina – Bella Farnia
Sales Latina – Virtus Pontinia
Sonnino – Sperlonga
Sporting Terracina – Virtus Lenola
Riposa: Faiti

IV GIORNATA
A. 25/10/09 – R. 14/02/10
Amatoriale Bassiano – Nuovo Latina
Bella Farnia – Calcio Sabaudia
Borgo Santa Maria – S. Terracina
Real Vallemarina – Faiti
Sperlonga – Agora Santa Rita
Virtus Lenola – Aurora Vodice
Virtus Pontinia – Sonnino
Riposa: Sales Latina
V GIORNATA
A.  1/11/09 – R.  21/02/10

Agora Santa Rita – Virtus Pontinia
Aurora Vodice – Borgo Santa Maria
Calcio Sabaudia – A. Bassiano
Faiti – Virtus Lenola
Nuovo Latina – Sperlonga
Sonnino – Sales Latina
Sporting Terracina – Bella Farnia
Riposa: Real Vallemarina

VI GIORNATA
A. 8/11/09 – R. 28/02/10
A. Bassiano – Sporting Terracina
Bella Farnia – Aurora Vodice
Borgo Santa Maria – Faiti
Sales Latina – Agora Santa Rita
Sperlonga – Calcio Sabaudia
Virtus Lenola – Real Vallemarina
Virtus Pontinia – Nuovo Latina
Riposa: Sonnino

VII GIORNATA
A. 15/11/09 – R. 7/03/10

Agora Santa Rita – Sonnino
Aurora Vodice – A. Bassiano
Calcio Sabaudia – Virtus Pontinia
Faiti – Bella Farnia
Real Vallemarina – Borgo S. Maria
Nuovo Latina – Sales Latina
Sporting Terracina – Sperlomga
Riposa: Virtus Lenola
VIII GIORNATA
A. 22/11/09 – R. 14/03/10

Amatoriale Bassiano – Faiti
Bella Farnia – Real Vallemarina
Borgo Santa Maria – Virtus Lenola
Sales Latina – Calcio Sabaudia
Sonnino – Nuovo Latina
Sperlonga – Aurora Vodice
Virtus Pontinia – S. Terracina
Riposa: Agora Santa Rita

IX GIORNATA
A.  29/11/09 – R.  21/03/10
Aurora Vodice – Virtus Pontinia
Calcio Sabaudia – Sonnino
Faiti – Sperlonga
Real Vallemarina – A. Bassiano
Nuovo Latina – Agora Santa Rita
Sporting Terracina – Sales Latina
Virtus Lenola – Bella Farnia
Riposa: Borgo Santa Maria

X GIORNATA
A.  06/12/09 – R. 28/03/10

Agora Santa Rita – Calcio Sabaudia
A. Bassiano – Virtus Lenola
Bella Farnia – Borgo Santa Maria
Sales Latina – Aurora Vodice
Sonnino – Sporting Terracina
Sperlonga – Real Vallemarina
Virtus Pontinia – Faiti
Riposa: Nuovo Latina
XI GIORNATA
A. 13/12/09 – R. 11/04/10

Aurora Vodice – Sonnino
Borgo Santa Maria – A. Bassiano
Calcio Sabaudia – Nuovo Latina
Faiti – Sales Latina
Real Vallemarina – Virtus Pontinia
S. Terracina – Agora Santa Rita
Virtus Lenola – Sperlonga
Riposa: Bella Farnia

XII GIORNATA
A. 20/12/09 – R. 18/04/10

Agora Santa Rita -Aurora Vodice
Amatoriale Bassiano – Bella Farnia
Nuovo Latina – S. Terracina
Sales Latina – Real Vallemarina
Sonnino – Faiti
Sperlonga – Borgo Santa Maria
Virtus Pontinia – Virtus Lenola
Riposa: Calcio Sabaudia

XIII GIORNATA
A.  3/01/10 – R. 25/04/10
Aurora Vodice – Nuovo Latina
Bella Farnia – Sperlonga
Borgo Santa Maria –  V. Pontinia
Faiti – Agora Santa Rita
Real Vallemarina – Sonnino
S. Terracina – Calcio Sabaudia
Virtus Lenola – Sales Latina
Riposa: Amatoriale Bassiano
XIV GIORNATA
A.  10/01/10 – R. 2/05/10
Agora Santa Rita – R. Vallemarina
Calcio Sabaudia – Aurora Vodice
Nuovo Latina – Faiti
Sales Latina – Borgo Santa Maria
Sonnino – Virtus Lenola
Sperlonga – A. Bassiano
Virtus Pontinia – Bella Farnia
Riposa: Sporting Terracina

XV GIORNATA
A.  17/01/10 – R. 9/05/10
A. Bassiano – Virtus Pontinia
Aurora Vodice – S. Terracina
Bella Farnia – Sales Latina
Borgo Santa Maria – Sonnino
Faiti – Calcio Sabaudia
R. Vallemarina – Nuovo Latina
Virtus Lenola – Agora Santa Rita
Riposa: Sperlonga

Lascia un commento